2017 MNMBS #4 Red Wing Classic

Overall Summary

June 11, 2017



NORTHERN BREWER SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 3 1:17:53.5
2 Chihiro Gustafson 2346 M/17 3 1:22:39.7
3 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 3 1:23:39.8
4 Michael Rex Schumacher 2356 M/47 3 1:24:18.1
5 Bryan Janowiec 2041 M/50 3 1:24:44.3
6 Tony Lema 2363 M/48 3 1:24:55.7
7 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 3 1:25:53.3
8 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 3 1:26:01.0
9 Emmett Donohue 2357 M/16 3 1:26:11.1
10 Alexander Busack 2076 M/28 3 1:26:18.7
11 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 3 1:26:56.3
12 Adam Carignan 2353 M/33 3 1:27:59.4
13 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 3 1:28:33.3
14 Aaron Zabler 2364 M/36 3 1:28:39.7
15 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 3 1:28:56.0
16 Verdeen Langland 2344 M/52 3 1:29:06.0
17 Bonnie Weiskopf 2341 F/49 3 1:29:15.3
18 reed conrad 2108 M/40 3 1:30:12.9
19 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 3 1:30:16.4
20 Per Alexander 2384 M/16 3 1:30:39.5
21 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 3 1:31:43.6
22 Nico Alexander 2383 M/14 3 1:31:58.2
23 Todd Trembley 2093 M/59 3 1:32:01.6
24 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 3 1:32:30.1
25 Anthony Holloway 2347 M/50 3 1:32:35.3
26 Hans Janovy Meyer 2085 M/15 3 1:32:53.2
27 John Gregg 2065 M/47 3 1:33:06.4
28 Henry Seiser 2366 M/16 3 1:33:23.2
29 Preston Langland 2345 M/14 3 1:34:48.8
30 Zachary Dekko 2074 M/17 3 1:35:14.9
31 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 3 1:35:35.2
32 Don Freitag 2355 M/57 3 1:35:39.3
33 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 3 1:35:57.3
34 Ashley Busack 2365 F/28 3 1:36:01.5
35 David Chabot 3025 M/46 3 1:37:21.9
36 Sue McDonald 2359 F/46 3 1:37:25.3
37 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 3 1:37:58.9
38 Ben Seiser 2367 M/43 3 1:39:00.8
39 David McKinley 2051 M/51 3 1:39:30.5
40 Henry Jackson 2020 M/16 3 1:39:33.1
41 Cal Collins 2361 M/45 3 1:39:49.1
42 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 3 1:39:52.5
43 Aaron Rindahl 2358 M/34 3 1:40:20.4
44 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 3 1:40:20.8
45 Lydia Reiner 2049 F/18 3 1:40:23.3
46 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 3 1:40:30.2
47 Randy Meyer 2084 M/53 3 1:40:35.0
48 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 3 1:41:05.2
49 Beckie Alexander 2387 F/53 3 1:42:50.2
50 Dylan Herges 2279 M/37 3 1:42:50.9
51 Chris McDonald 2360 M/46 3 1:44:28.2
52 Sara Burroughs 2382 F/28 3 1:44:47.4
53 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 3 1:45:20.0
54 Brad Haugen 2354 M/43 3 1:45:30.0
55 Thomas Gujer 2071 M/60 3 1:46:38.6
56 Steven Bergman 2389 M/40 3 1:46:45.7
57 Ian Gustafson 2350 M/48 3 1:47:42.7
58 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 3 1:47:50.4
59 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 3 1:51:12.1
60 CARTER BURGOYNE 2298 M/23 3 1:54:03.1
61 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 3 1:54:40.0
62 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 3 1:55:12.8
63 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 3 1:56:38.4
64 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 3 1:56:45.2
65 Megan Beer 2381 F/39 3 2:00:32.7
66 Kevin Knutson 2362 M/53 3 2:02:44.6
67 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 3 2:24:05.9
68 Michael Aley 2033 M/14 2 1:10:06.7
69 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:17:38.3
70 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:33:55.7
71 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 1 27:37.5
72 Caden Albrecht 2368 M/14 1 31:49.4
73 Pierre Dauchy 2388 M/16 1 38:56.2