2017 MNMBS #4 Red Wing Classic

Overall Detail

June 11, 2017



KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Gracie Gujer 5030 F/11 1 21:26.2 21:26.2      
2 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 24:44.6 24:44.6      
3 Grace Brasel 5009 F/11 1 30:11.1 30:11.1      
4 Lillianna Voss 5028 F/10 1 49:49.5 49:49.5      

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 18:53.2 18:53.2      
2 Ben Frensko 5002 M/13 1 19:10.3 19:10.3      
3 Brody Gregg 5006 M/11 1 19:12.2 19:12.2      
4 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 19:17.2 19:17.2      
5 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 20:31.1 20:31.1      
6 James Halverson 5024 M/11 1 20:43.9 20:43.9      
7 Matthew Voss 5027 M/12 1 22:11.4 22:11.4      
8 Corban Carlson 5017 M/10 1 23:26.2 23:26.2      
9 Jackson Garcia 5146 M/12 1 23:26.3 23:26.3      
10 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 24:22.3 24:22.3      
11 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 25:19.8 25:19.8      
12 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 25:46.2 25:46.2      
13 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 25:47.9 25:47.9      
14 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 25:53.1 25:53.1      
15 Jackson Voss 5234 M/14 1 26:27.0 26:27.0      
16 Connor Murdoff 5149 M/10 1 26:33.9 26:33.9      
17 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 26:40.6 26:40.6      
18 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 27:36.2 27:36.2      
19 Gage Brasel 5010 M/ 9 1 27:52.8 27:52.8      
20 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 28:12.5 28:12.5      
21 Bo Rosane 5150 M/ 9 1 28:15.6 28:15.6      
22 Jamison Rosane 5151 M/11 1 28:28.6 28:28.6      
23 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 29:04.2 29:04.2      
24 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 31:23.1 31:23.1      
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Isabella Dickmeyer 4284 F/14 2 43:25.6 20:50.7 22:34.9    
2 Isabella Mazion 4008 F/12 2 44:34.6 21:33.0 23:01.5    
3 GABRIELLE GUJER 4052 F/13 2 45:39.0 22:13.0 23:26.0    
4 Catherine Donohue 4267 F/18 2 49:35.5 23:47.2 25:48.2    
5 Marian ODonnell 4289 F/49 2 50:25.7 24:26.0 25:59.6    
6 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 2 50:43.9 26:01.9 24:42.0    
7 selah scherman 4049 F/12 2 51:29.1 24:56.2 26:32.9    
8 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4288 F/48 2 51:36.4 24:58.7 26:37.6    
9 Elizabeth Yray 4277 F/14 2 52:12.7 24:34.9 27:37.7    
10 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 2 55:39.9 26:20.5 29:19.3    
11 Carissa Wegner 4266 F/17 2 57:36.0 27:02.2 30:33.7    
12 Brianna Schildgen 4270 F/27 2 58:08.2 27:19.6 30:48.6    
13 Terri Johnson 4292 F/57 2 1:12:47.2 37:23.3 35:23.9    

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Aaron Benson 4026 M/36 2 37:06.5 18:14.8 18:51.7    
2 Derek Fromm 4725 M/14 2 37:09.0 18:20.4 18:48.6    
3 Oliver Hunter 4514 M/14 2 37:09.3 18:22.0 18:47.2    
4 Isaac Silver 4269 M/13 2 37:19.8 18:21.5 18:58.3    
5 Nathan Prebe 4271 M/20 2 37:38.9 18:55.9 18:42.9    
6 John-Eric Klecker 4208 M/14 2 37:51.6 18:52.0 18:59.6    
7 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 2 38:35.2 19:17.9 19:17.2    
8 Michael Jarvis 4275 M/29 2 38:44.1 19:06.3 19:37.7    
9 Leo Paquette 4259 M/14 2 38:54.0 19:08.9 19:45.1    
10 Cale Langland 4265 M/23 2 39:44.3 19:42.8 20:01.4    
11 Brent Gregg 4014 M/42 2 39:51.5 19:24.0 20:27.4    
12 Evin Roddy 4241 M/14 2 40:06.0 19:55.7 20:10.3    
13 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 2 40:09.6 19:31.6 20:37.9    
14 Chris Beyer 4072 M/47 2 40:47.9 19:46.8 21:01.1    
15 Peter Herrick 4296 M/16 2 40:49.8 19:59.0 20:50.8    
16 Jacob Olson 4015 M/12 2 40:57.0 20:03.8 20:53.1    
17 Saxon Kucin 4036 M/16 2 40:58.0 21:52.9 19:05.0    
18 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 2 41:00.7 20:23.4 20:37.2    
19 Mitch Mohs 4023 M/41 2 41:52.9 20:08.6 21:44.3    
20 Luke Miller 4249 M/30 2 42:07.0 22:02.9 20:04.0    
21 Ricky Pechacek 4065 M/30 2 42:14.0 20:37.4 21:36.5    
22 Jeff Dekko 4053 M/51 2 43:41.4 21:47.7 21:53.6    
23 Nate Lee 4273 M/37 2 44:16.5 21:52.6 22:23.8    
24 Nate Seitzer 4081 M/36 2 44:21.8 21:45.9 22:35.8    
25 Bruce Mosher 4000 M/57 2 44:47.0 21:47.1 22:59.9    
26 Jacobson Eric 4037 M/52 2 45:39.6 22:10.0 23:29.6    
27 Owen Boyle 4028 M/15 2 45:47.8 22:07.6 23:40.1    
28 Gary Schildgen 4006 M/65 2 46:14.4 22:39.1 23:35.2    
29 Don Christensen 4025 M/49 2 46:19.4 23:07.2 23:12.2    
30 Luke Fiore 4070 M/41 2 46:24.8 22:29.5 23:55.2    
31 Liam McDonald 4043 M/14 2 46:29.3 21:34.2 24:55.1    
32 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 2 47:16.5 23:10.6 24:05.9    
33 Donovan Roddy 4239 M/14 2 48:54.1 24:53.0 24:01.0    
34 Levi Schumacher 4272 M/13 2 49:25.2 23:20.0 26:05.1    
35 Carson Lee 4274 M/15 2 50:47.2 24:38.2 26:09.0    
36 Tom Keller 4021 M/57 2 52:11.8 22:04.4 30:07.4    
37 Joe Donohue 4268 M/49 2 1:03:45.6 30:26.7 33:18.9    
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Brian Stanley 4078 M/47 2 46:07.1 22:57.2 23:09.9    
2 Jesse Boyle 4027 M/40 2 49:31.7 23:42.9 25:48.7    
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Bonnie Weiskopf 2341 F/49 3 1:29:15.3 29:45.0 29:41.6 29:48.5  
2 Ashley Busack 2365 F/28 3 1:36:01.5 30:13.2 32:10.2 33:38.0  
3 Sue McDonald 2359 F/46 3 1:37:25.3 31:16.7 33:10.3 32:58.2  
4 Lydia Reiner 2049 F/18 3 1:40:23.3 31:46.1 34:29.0 34:08.0  
5 Beckie Alexander 2387 F/53 3 1:42:50.2 33:24.6 34:41.9 34:43.6  
6 Sara Burroughs 2382 F/28 3 1:44:47.4 35:48.9 34:37.9 34:20.6  
7 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 3 1:45:20.0 34:52.6 35:29.7 34:57.7  
8 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 3 1:47:50.4 34:45.0 35:35.3 37:30.0  
9 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 3 1:54:40.0 37:08.5 38:24.8 39:06.5  
10 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 3 1:56:38.4 38:57.9 38:10.4 39:30.0  
11 Megan Beer 2381 F/39 3 2:00:32.7 37:32.4 40:21.4 42:38.8  
12 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 3 2:24:05.9 46:00.9 47:20.2 50:44.7  

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 3 1:17:53.5 25:38.3 26:16.8 25:58.3  
2 Chihiro Gustafson 2346 M/17 3 1:22:39.7 26:56.7 27:40.3 28:02.6  
3 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 3 1:23:39.8 27:00.6 27:39.6 28:59.5  
4 Michael Rex Schumacher 2356 M/47 3 1:24:18.1 27:09.1 28:15.4 28:53.5  
5 Bryan Janowiec 2041 M/50 3 1:24:44.3 27:49.5 28:21.5 28:33.1  
6 Tony Lema 2363 M/48 3 1:24:55.7 27:30.3 28:40.8 28:44.5  
7 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 3 1:25:53.3 27:43.9 29:02.6 29:06.7  
8 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 3 1:26:01.0 27:33.0 29:12.7 29:15.2  
9 Emmett Donohue 2357 M/16 3 1:26:11.1 26:58.7 29:21.7 29:50.6  
10 Alexander Busack 2076 M/28 3 1:26:18.7 28:09.1 28:57.3 29:12.2  
11 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 3 1:26:56.3 27:35.9 29:00.7 30:19.6  
12 Adam Carignan 2353 M/33 3 1:27:59.4 28:46.2 29:27.7 29:45.4  
13 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 3 1:28:33.3 28:49.6 29:45.2 29:58.3  
14 Aaron Zabler 2364 M/36 3 1:28:39.7 28:43.4 29:27.4 30:28.7  
15 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 3 1:28:56.0 29:46.8 29:10.6 29:58.5  
16 Verdeen Langland 2344 M/52 3 1:29:06.0 28:28.4 30:03.4 30:34.2  
17 reed conrad 2108 M/40 3 1:30:12.9 27:56.8 31:23.3 30:52.7  
18 Per Alexander 2384 M/16 3 1:30:39.5 29:39.0 30:38.9 30:21.6  
19 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 3 1:31:43.6 28:47.0 30:30.4 32:26.1  
20 Nico Alexander 2383 M/14 3 1:31:58.2 30:11.9 31:00.9 30:45.3  
21 Todd Trembley 2093 M/59 3 1:32:01.6 30:18.5 31:08.9 30:34.1  
22 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 3 1:32:30.1 30:00.7 31:24.4 31:04.9  
23 Anthony Holloway 2347 M/50 3 1:32:35.3 30:26.5 31:10.4 30:58.3  
24 Hans Janovy Meyer 2085 M/15 3 1:32:53.2 29:12.5 31:15.4 32:25.1  
25 John Gregg 2065 M/47 3 1:33:06.4 30:03.6 31:47.5 31:15.2  
26 Henry Seiser 2366 M/16 3 1:33:23.2 29:49.8 31:48.5 31:44.8  
27 Preston Langland 2345 M/14 3 1:34:48.8 31:04.1 32:03.8 31:40.9  
28 Zachary Dekko 2074 M/17 3 1:35:14.9 30:15.1 32:54.4 32:05.3  
29 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 3 1:35:35.2 30:23.1 32:39.1 32:32.8  
30 Don Freitag 2355 M/57 3 1:35:39.3 30:40.4 32:34.8 32:24.1  
31 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 3 1:35:57.3 31:21.0 32:14.6 32:21.6  
32 David Chabot 3025 M/46 3 1:37:21.9 31:08.4 32:48.8 33:24.6  
33 Ben Seiser 2367 M/43 3 1:39:00.8 32:33.9 32:53.3 33:33.5  
34 David McKinley 2051 M/51 3 1:39:30.5 32:56.0 32:31.1 34:03.3  
35 Henry Jackson 2020 M/16 3 1:39:33.1 29:48.2 33:45.2 35:59.7  
36 Cal Collins 2361 M/45 3 1:39:49.1 32:36.2 33:43.3 33:29.4  
37 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 3 1:39:52.5 30:13.0 32:54.9 36:44.5  
38 Aaron Rindahl 2358 M/34 3 1:40:20.4 33:13.2 33:01.3 34:05.8  
39 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 3 1:40:20.8 33:01.8 34:36.2 32:42.7  
40 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 3 1:40:30.2 30:55.9 33:01.3 36:33.0  
41 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 3 1:41:05.2 33:00.4 34:40.2 33:24.4  
42 Dylan Herges 2279 M/37 3 1:42:50.9 32:51.0 35:02.4 34:57.4  
43 Brad Haugen 2354 M/43 3 1:45:30.0 34:01.9 35:14.6 36:13.3  
44 Thomas Gujer 2071 M/60 3 1:46:38.6 32:58.3 33:58.9 39:41.4  
45 Steven Bergman 2389 M/40 3 1:46:45.7 34:53.9 36:43.1 35:08.6  
46 Ian Gustafson 2350 M/48 3 1:47:42.7 34:53.0 34:22.0 38:27.7  
47 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 3 1:51:12.1 33:49.5 37:38.0 39:44.6  
48 CARTER BURGOYNE 2298 M/23 3 1:54:03.1 36:31.2 37:47.5 39:44.3  
49 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 3 1:56:45.2 36:20.2 39:58.5 40:26.5  
50 Kevin Knutson 2362 M/53 3 2:02:44.6 38:14.8 40:11.9 44:17.7  
51 Michael Aley 2033 M/14 2 1:10:06.7 34:43.5 35:23.2    
52 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:17:38.3 35:34.2 42:04.1    
53 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:33:55.7 44:41.6 49:14.1    
54 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 1 27:37.5 27:37.5      
55 Caden Albrecht 2368 M/14 1 31:49.4 31:49.4      
56 Pierre Dauchy 2388 M/16 1 38:56.2 38:56.2      
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 3 1:30:16.4 29:09.1 30:47.2 30:20.1  
2 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 3 1:37:58.9 31:37.2 33:34.3 32:47.3  
3 Randy Meyer 2084 M/53 3 1:40:35.0 32:36.0 33:35.0 34:24.0  
4 Chris McDonald 2360 M/46 3 1:44:28.2 32:13.2 35:30.3 36:44.6  
5 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 3 1:55:12.8 35:06.2 39:06.4 41:00.1  
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Danny Whipple 1277 M/30 3 1:38:34.6 31:47.0 32:49.0 33:58.5  
2 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 3 1:48:26.5 34:29.2 36:28.6 37:28.6  
3 Wallace Alexander 1280 M/52 3 1:48:37.9 35:05.1 36:42.5 36:50.2  
4 Jeffrey Penman 1002 M/49 3 1:49:03.5 34:53.4 36:42.6 37:27.4  
5 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 1:49:36.4 36:00.5 37:08.6 36:27.1  
6 Wade Bergner 1278 M/50 3 1:51:13.4 36:20.2 37:00.0 37:53.1  
7 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 3 1:52:00.1 36:16.1 38:21.8 37:22.1  
8 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:52:00.6 35:15.1 37:33.8 39:11.6  
9 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 3 1:52:22.2 36:32.1 37:45.8 38:04.2  
10 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:52:30.9 36:53.1 38:19.2 37:18.6  
11 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 1:53:26.0 36:21.9 38:54.2 38:09.9  
12 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 1:55:40.6 37:01.5 38:13.4 40:25.7  
13 Todd Bauer 1276 M/53 3 1:59:06.3 39:56.8 40:04.2 39:05.2  
14 Ted Clausen 1004 M/38 3 2:00:30.6 39:06.9 42:28.4 38:55.2  
15 Dan Inderieden 1052 M/53 3 2:01:04.1 38:12.4 40:56.2 41:55.5  
16 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 3 2:01:40.6 36:57.3 38:52.9 45:50.2  
17 Mark Foslien 1061 M/39 3 2:02:46.3 37:12.6 41:56.5 43:37.1  
18 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 3 2:03:03.6 38:19.7 41:21.6 43:22.3  
19 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 3 2:04:51.0 39:50.2 41:47.1 43:13.6  
20 Bruce Klehr 1279 M/43 3 2:05:24.8 38:33.6 42:17.4 44:33.7  
21 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 3 2:08:34.9 39:17.0 43:51.1 45:26.7  
22 Leigh Mazion 1008 M/53 3 2:14:47.2 43:37.2 44:39.8 46:30.1  
23 Andrew Urban 1034 M/36 1 34:42.1 34:42.1      
24 Kyle Krause 1281 M/27 1 34:53.1 34:53.1      
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 3 1:49:39.6 34:54.5 37:16.2 37:28.8  
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dustin Gaffke 1274 M/35 3 1:48:04.6 34:22.8 36:35.9 37:05.8  
2 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 3 1:59:36.5 38:24.1 39:49.5 41:22.9  
3 Randy Brendal 1275 M/49 3 2:04:10.0 39:34.0 42:31.4 42:04.5  
4 Curtis Tesch 1055 M/56 3 2:38:55.8 49:25.0 54:28.5 55:02.2  
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Rachel Jensen 168 F/21 3 2:03:53.5 38:42.7 42:26.6 42:44.2  
2 Christin Stuschka 44 F/28 3 2:07:19.4 40:26.2 43:06.4 43:46.8  
3 Meghan Conrad 54 F/38 3 2:13:45.8 43:49.0 45:40.1 44:16.6  
4 Gabrielle Mazion 6 F/15 3 2:20:37.4 46:14.7 47:55.5 46:27.1  

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 4 2:00:39.3 29:41.9 30:07.7 31:07.4 29:42.2
2 Josh Bauer 172 M/27 4 2:02:07.9 29:40.6 30:11.1 31:05.8 31:10.1
3 Samuel Berklund 179 M/27 4 2:06:19.2 29:53.5 31:11.1 32:13.9 33:00.5
4 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 4 2:06:30.2 30:44.8 31:26.1 32:14.4 32:04.6
5 Jesse Rients 175 M/40 4 2:07:51.6 30:28.5 31:19.8 32:22.2 33:41.0
6 Kasey Bacso 41 M/26 4 2:10:22.3 30:44.5 32:13.8 33:30.9 33:53.0
7 Nicholas Lemke 176 M/34 4 2:11:18.3 30:45.0 33:15.4 33:38.2 33:39.6
8 Logan Grace 45 M/22 4 2:13:00.2 31:22.3 33:36.9 33:43.0 34:17.8
9 David Oachs 3 M/38 4 2:16:07.1 31:43.6 33:51.4 35:44.6 34:47.4
10 Adam Altmann 165 M/18 4 2:17:32.6 32:52.6 34:32.5 35:03.2 35:04.3
11 nikolai anikin 167 M/37 4 2:18:45.0 32:51.7 34:32.2 35:36.2 35:44.8
12 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 4 2:19:40.8 32:28.5 34:53.7 35:18.7 36:59.7
13 Calder Glowac 178 M/22 4 2:22:02.6 33:40.0 35:48.3 35:24.0 37:10.2
14 Matthew Nelson 180 M/42 4 2:23:20.8 32:51.1 35:02.2 37:50.0 37:37.3
15 Rob Duggan 46 M/45 4 2:26:50.9 34:22.5 37:18.5 37:18.0 37:51.9
16 Jesse Sich 22 M/32 4 2:30:18.1 34:41.5 37:41.4 38:42.7 39:12.4
17 Jon Friedell 195 M/51 4 2:32:44.6 35:22.3 38:02.7 39:08.5 40:11.0
18 Chace Russell 144 M/24 4 2:36:19.6 36:41.2 39:12.0 39:31.5 40:54.7
19 Erik Paulson 38 M/44 4 2:41:06.3 36:47.0 39:22.8 40:43.1 44:13.3
20 Eric Pirius 177 M/50 2 1:12:00.1 35:16.3 36:43.8    
21 Christopher Jensen 464 M/36 1 32:39.2 32:39.2      
22 Benjamin Hey 162 M/38 1 35:35.6 35:35.6