2018 MNMBS #1 St Croix Falls Woolly

Overall Summary

May 20, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

COMP OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 1000 M/16 3 1:49:23.6
2 John-Eric Klecker 1100 M/15 3 1:49:30.0
3 Allan Shuros 1044 M/44 3 1:51:37.1
4 James Horn 1023 M/36 3 1:52:05.4
5 Owen Woodward 1087 M/19 3 1:52:05.7
6 Mikael Ellingson 1014 M/18 3 1:52:07.0
7 Mike Ruehle 1042 M/51 3 1:53:03.4
8 Casey Porter 1040 M/18 3 1:53:10.6
9 Aaron Voreis 1096 M/37 3 1:53:36.8
10 Gordon Hilleque 1088 M/41 3 1:53:43.0
11 Phil Carlson 1012 M/39 3 1:53:51.8
12 Mitchell Kahl 1095 M/19 3 1:54:08.7
13 Donovan McCain 1034 M/31 3 1:54:18.6
14 Edward Jackson 1026 M/52 3 1:54:26.2
15 Dave Hoglund 1083 M/57 3 1:54:47.1
16 Stuart Benson 1048 M/55 3 1:54:47.2
17 Justin Bakken 1006 M/38 3 1:54:58.2
18 Greg Gentle 1018 M/50 3 1:55:41.7
19 Kyle Krause 1086 M/28 3 1:55:46.1
20 Eric Seng 1085 M/15 3 1:56:13.0
21 AJ Lange 1032 M/31 3 1:56:26.0
22 Chihiro Gustafson 1001 M/18 3 1:56:26.2
23 Justin Munson 1002 M/31 3 1:58:03.9
24 Eric Bernhardt 1009 M/46 3 1:58:35.4
25 Raequan Wilson 1047 M/20 3 1:59:05.3
26 Ladric Grant 1020 M/54 3 1:59:06.2
27 Andrew Person 1039 M/40 3 1:59:41.2
28 Scott Lund 1003 M/51 3 1:59:48.9
29 Drake Harrington 1090 M/18 3 2:00:00.2
30 Dave Reed 1084 M/48 3 2:00:26.1
31 Ian Hase 1093 M/18 3 2:00:33.6
32 Cory Gross 1021 M/44 3 2:01:28.0
33 Kevin Froemming 1017 M/59 3 2:01:35.0
34 Tim Hieb 1004 M/59 3 2:01:53.4
35 Reilly Hall 1022 M/23 3 2:03:13.3
36 Kalen Graham 1019 M/36 3 2:03:52.3
37 Joel Beach 1008 M/41 3 2:04:21.6
38 John Cummings 1089 M/43 3 2:05:05.5
39 Jonathan Sandberg 1082 M/61 3 2:05:25.1
40 Eric Guse 1094 M/48 3 2:06:10.4
41 Steve Sturman 1045 M/42 3 2:06:23.6
42 Russell Talib Cadogan 1010 M/51 3 2:06:50.5
43 Leigh Mazion 1033 M/54 3 2:07:01.8
44 Ashton Engberg 1015 M/18 3 2:08:21.4
45 Erik Paulson 1038 M/45 3 2:09:23.5
46 Bruce X 1091 M/52 3 2:09:35.1
47 Ryan Hudak 1024 M/45 3 2:10:09.1
48 Aaron Burroughs 1099 M/28 3 2:10:30.6
49 Steve Eberly 1081 M/53 3 2:10:37.7
50 Hans Janovy Meyer 1027 M/16 3 2:11:08.0
51 Somer Schrock 1043 M/22 3 2:11:41.9
52 William Kuster 1031 M/60 3 2:11:55.0
53 Andrew Reiner 1041 M/29 3 2:12:28.8
54 Robert Ogren 1036 M/70 3 2:15:38.0
55 Amanda Kautzer 1028 F/20 3 2:17:43.5
56 Randy Meyer 1035 M/54 3 2:21:15.4
57 Jim Jaglo 1060 M/51 2 1:14:47.0
58 Henry Jackson 1025 M/17 2 1:26:12.9
59 Luke Sicora 1092 M/18 2 1:47:03.2
60 Wade White 1097 M/36 2 1:47:07.4
61 Mike Anderson 1098 M/55 1 43:03.0