2017 MNMBS #7 Big Woods Classic at Lake Rebecca

Overall Detail

July 15, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Pam Nielsen 3248 F/41 4 4:14:38.5 1:03:11.6 1:03:30.7 1:04:20.2 1:03:36.0

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Bruce Martens 3000 M/39 4 3:54:29.9 55:17.1 57:05.9 59:28.4 1:02:38.3
2 Nate Hackensack 3004 M/37 4 4:02:47.0 58:03.0 59:34.1 1:01:31.1 1:03:38.6
3 Chris Stewart 3245 M/44 4 4:03:24.5 56:42.1 58:38.3 1:02:03.7 1:06:00.3
4 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 4 4:10:39.2 58:34.5 1:02:19.1 1:02:01.6 1:07:43.9
5 Jeff Colbert 3247 M/49 4 4:15:09.4 1:05:42.0 1:07:52.4 58:49.9 1:02:45.0
6 JP (Buzzy) LaMere 3021 M/50 4 4:16:02.5 1:00:32.1 1:01:42.3 1:05:41.6 1:08:06.4
7 Todd Dalberg 3227 M/40 4 4:20:47.2 1:02:11.7 1:04:01.6 1:06:29.4 1:08:04.2
8 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 4 4:21:32.4 1:00:31.6 1:02:55.6 1:08:19.3 1:09:45.7
9 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 4 4:24:30.2 1:00:36.6 1:05:56.7 1:09:17.1 1:08:39.7
10 Steve Pippin 3244 M/47 4 4:28:39.2 1:00:37.4 1:03:53.9 1:07:58.3 1:16:09.4
11 Mike Binkowski 3013 M/51 4 4:29:43.3 1:02:46.5 1:04:51.5 1:09:30.2 1:12:34.9
12 JON KERN 3224 M/47 4 4:34:53.1 1:03:20.4 1:04:20.8 1:11:59.4 1:15:12.3
13 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 4 4:43:05.8 1:05:42.9 1:09:28.1 1:12:44.7 1:15:09.9
14 Tim Stark 3243 M/31 4 4:43:56.4 1:03:11.6 1:08:39.7 1:15:07.3 1:16:57.8
15 jason scherman 3022 M/39 4 4:44:53.9 1:06:19.5 1:10:51.2 1:13:54.9 1:13:48.1
16 Jeremy Myrum 3223 M/40 3 3:23:16.1 1:01:39.9 1:09:08.5 1:12:27.7  
17 Marcus Bush 3226 M/33 2 1:55:22.2 57:46.5 57:35.6    
18 Dustin Gaffke 3001 M/35 2 2:03:23.4 58:42.3 1:04:41.1    
19 Eric Pirias 3249 M/ 0 2 2:06:25.5 1:02:22.0 1:04:03.5    
20 Chris Van Ert 3246 M/46 2 2:06:45.1 1:01:09.2 1:05:35.9    
21 BRUCE KLEHR 3225 M/43 2 2:20:25.0 1:07:38.9 1:12:46.0    
22 Philip Emielita 3250 M/61 2 3:42:04.1 1:47:33.5 1:54:30.5    
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Anna Gregg Escalante 5225 F/13 1 28:07.9 28:07.9      
2 Sylvia Klecker 5213 F/12 1 29:28.5 29:28.5      
3 Elizabeth Lemke 5208 F/12 1 29:35.8 29:35.8      
4 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 33:18.4 33:18.4      
5 Grace Brasel 5009 F/11 1 33:59.3 33:59.3      
6 Rebecca Applen 5353 F/12 1 36:52.9 36:52.9      
7 Lillian Thompson 5036 F/ 9 1 37:40.6 37:40.6      
8 Anna Moore 5221 F/12 1 39:16.3 39:16.3      
9 Charlotte Smith 5230 F/11 1 42:46.7 42:46.7      
10 Lillianna Voss 5028 F/10 1 43:21.9 43:21.9      
11 Taylor Tabaka 5228 F/ 7 1 1:42:46.6 1:42:46.6      

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 23:36.4 23:36.4      
2 Laz Janowiec 5015 M/12 1 25:17.1 25:17.1      
3 Owen Hall 5227 M/14 1 25:19.0 25:19.0      
4 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 25:56.2 25:56.2      
5 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 26:08.2 26:08.2      
6 Carter Juhnke 5214 M/11 1 28:21.0 28:21.0      
7 Aidan Harrington 5222 M/13 1 28:26.9 28:26.9      
8 Matthew Voss 5027 M/12 1 28:30.5 28:30.5      
9 Josh Benik 5224 M/14 1 28:37.0 28:37.0      
10 Trek Schlinke 5223 M/10 1 28:37.4 28:37.4      
11 Jackson Voss 5037 M/14 1 29:02.5 29:02.5      
12 Corban Carlson 5017 M/10 1 29:18.2 29:18.2      
13 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 29:19.7 29:19.7      
14 Wesley Wistrom 5287 M/11 1 31:08.9 31:08.9      
15 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 31:30.0 31:30.0      
16 Jackson Friedell 5232 M/11 1 32:40.9 32:40.9      
17 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 32:55.6 32:55.6      
18 Cash Janowiec 5016 M/ 9 1 33:17.3 33:17.3      
19 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 33:38.5 33:38.5      
20 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 34:11.2 34:11.2      
21 Gage Brasel 5010 M/ 9 1 34:17.4 34:17.4      
22 Trevor Duffenbach 5200 M/10 1 34:31.4 34:31.4      
23 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 34:36.2 34:36.2      
24 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 34:39.0 34:39.0      
25 Patrick Vose 5233 M/ 9 1 34:51.1 34:51.1      
26 Edward Full 5203 M/ 8 1 35:01.1 35:01.1      
27 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 35:31.6 35:31.6      
28 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 35:52.9 35:52.9      
29 Henry Miller 5204 M/ 8 1 38:35.8 38:35.8      
30 Brooks Conrad 5212 M/ 7 1 42:50.4 42:50.4      
31 Nolan Stuuve 5226 M/ 7 1 44:14.0 44:14.0      
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Christine Sheflo 4033 F/51 1 44:55.8 44:55.8      
2 Eleanor Dolan 4408 F/14 1 45:17.3 45:17.3      
3 Elizabeth Yray 3242 F/14 1 45:17.7 45:17.7      
4 Clarissa Wegener 4266 F/17 1 46:55.5 46:55.5      
5 Courtney Lane 4428 F/13 1 47:00.4 47:00.4      
6 Mandy Broda 4411 F/31 1 47:24.2 47:24.2      
7 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 1 48:15.5 48:15.5      
8 Cass Studer 4077 F/36 1 48:26.1 48:26.1      
9 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 1 48:45.0 48:45.0      
10 selah scherman 4049 F/12 1 49:14.3 49:14.3      
11 Bri Bruchmann 4407 F/32 1 51:19.2 51:19.2      
12 Saima Nadir 3239 F/17 1 52:03.6 52:03.6      
13 Mia Hannah 4417 F/40 1 52:21.0 52:21.0      
14 Chris Przbylski 3233 F/51 1 53:47.4 53:47.4      
15 Rebecca German 4422 F/13 1 56:31.4 56:31.4      
16 Ahnika Trotman 4058 F/14 1 57:06.1 57:06.1      
17 Shonna Melchior 4017 F/40 1 57:07.9 57:07.9      
18 jennifer Moore 4424 F/47 1 1:00:45.8 1:00:45.8      
19 Nicole German 4421 F/42 1 1:01:24.7 1:01:24.7      
20 Terri Johnson 4409 F/57 1 1:01:29.8 1:01:29.8      
21 Nikki Miller 4402 F/39 1 1:02:17.7 1:02:17.7      
22 Julie Craig 4412 F/51 1 1:03:40.0 1:03:40.0      

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Aaron Benson 4116 M/36 1 37:12.4 37:12.4      
2 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 1 37:56.9 37:56.9      
3 Owen Eerdmans 4444 M/16 1 38:48.3 38:48.3      
4 Derek Fromm 4725 M/14 1 38:53.7 38:53.7      
5 Ricky Pechacek 3241 M/30 1 39:04.4 39:04.4      
6 Oliver Hunter 4514 M/14 1 39:06.2 39:06.2      
7 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 1 39:23.9 39:23.9      
8 Chris Beyer 4072 M/47 1 39:28.1 39:28.1      
9 John-Eric Klecker 4054 M/14 1 39:38.5 39:38.5      
10 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 1 39:53.6 39:53.6      
11 Drew Rust 4404 M/41 1 40:07.5 40:07.5      
12 Adam Harrington 4440 M/46 1 40:32.4 40:32.4      
13 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 1 40:41.1 40:41.1      
14 Nick Matava 3234 M/25 1 40:56.5 40:56.5      
15 Dominic Broda 4410 M/32 1 40:57.2 40:57.2      
16 David Lane 4427 M/45 1 40:57.5 40:57.5      
17 David Binsfeld 4448 M/42 1 41:02.1 41:02.1      
18 Jeff Dekko 4053 M/51 1 41:21.2 41:21.2      
19 Peter Hansen 4401 M/34 1 41:34.7 41:34.7      
20 Luke Fiore 4070 M/41 1 42:05.9 42:05.9      
21 Ben Lema 4423 M/14 1 42:11.0 42:11.0      
22 Tanner Timm 4447 M/17 1 42:16.4 42:16.4      
23 Roger Anderson 3229 M/14 1 42:33.2 42:33.2      
24 Mitch Mohs 4023 M/41 1 42:45.1 42:45.1      
25 Jacob Olson 4015 M/12 1 42:48.9 42:48.9      
26 Gavin Czajkowski 4413 M/14 1 42:50.6 42:50.6      
27 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 1 43:00.2 43:00.2      
28 Neil EErdmans 4446 M/49 1 43:15.5 43:15.5      
29 Ben Granquist 4032 M/47 1 43:25.5 43:25.5      
30 Misha Meyer 4011 M/18 1 43:26.8 43:26.8      
31 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 1 43:35.3 43:35.3      
32 Dale Gohman 4061 M/36 1 43:41.3 43:41.3      
33 Saxon Kucin 4090 M/16 1 43:57.2 43:57.2      
34 Jeff Murphy 4300 M/46 1 43:58.0 43:58.0      
35 Eric Jacobson 4037 M/52 1 43:58.3 43:58.3      
36 Tony Graham 4425 M/51 1 44:02.7 44:02.7      
37 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 1 44:18.5 44:18.5      
38 Jesse Kolbow 3238 M/19 1 44:20.7 44:20.7      
39 Doug Kmoch 4074 M/50 1 44:29.2 44:29.2      
40 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 1 44:40.4 44:40.4      
41 Mark Rapovich 4418 M/37 1 45:02.5 45:02.5      
42 Roen MIke 4449 M/49 1 45:06.3 45:06.3      
43 Neal Dawson 3237 M/48 1 45:44.3 45:44.3      
44 James Halverson 4442 M/11 1 45:50.8 45:50.8      
45 DOMINIK SEEBECK 3235 M/13 1 46:00.4 46:00.4      
46 Chase Kolbow 3232 M/13 1 46:14.4 46:14.4      
47 Isaac Hughes 3230 M/13 1 46:38.1 46:38.1      
48 Nole German 4419 M/41 1 46:45.3 46:45.3      
49 Shane Hipsag 4439 M/48 1 47:09.7 47:09.7      
50 Brad Prusak 4445 M/54 1 48:23.3 48:23.3      
51 Jeremy Timm 4443 M/45 1 48:46.3 48:46.3      
52 Gabe Birkmeier 3231 M/14 1 48:55.3 48:55.3      
53 Ishua Nadir 3240 M/13 1 48:59.4 48:59.4      
54 Matt Brenteson 4438 M/47 1 49:05.3 49:05.3      
55 Tim Wilsey 4441 M/59 1 50:17.4 50:17.4      
56 Christian Duffenbach 4322 M/41 1 50:40.1 50:40.1      
57 Caden Zens 4415 M/12 1 51:02.8 51:02.8      
58 Justin Zens 4414 M/12 1 52:19.8 52:19.8      
59 Ethan Smith 3236 M/14 1 53:34.0 53:34.0      
60 William Juntunen 4416 M/60 1 54:21.2 54:21.2      
61 Joe Donohue 3228 M/49 1 55:39.1 55:39.1      
62 William Bruentrup 4406 M/11 1 55:41.9 55:41.9      
63 mike regnier 4432 M/52 1 56:36.1 56:36.1      
64 Joe Bruentrup 4405 M/48 1 57:41.9 57:41.9      
65 david regnier 4431 M/11 1 57:52.4 57:52.4      
66 michael regnier 4430 M/13 1 1:04:32.9 1:04:32.9      
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jake Vanada 4437 M/43 1 40:58.1 40:58.1      
2 John Broda 4436 M/34 1 41:04.7 41:04.7      
3 Brian Stanley 4078 M/47 1 43:57.2 43:57.2      
4 Lance Trotman 4060 M/41 1 47:02.4 47:02.4      
5 Mike Soucy 4435 M/45 1 51:19.6 51:19.6      
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 1 1:05:18.3 1:05:18.3      
2 Ridge Pidde 5282 F/41 1 1:05:36.4 1:05:36.4      
3 Lydia Reiner 2049 F/18 1 1:08:27.3 1:08:27.3      
4 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 1 1:09:04.8 1:09:04.8      
5 Mandi Hibbert 2050 F/34 1 1:11:04.2 1:11:04.2      
6 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 1 1:11:56.2 1:11:56.2      
7 Carrie Froemming 2543 F/33 1 1:14:09.4 1:14:09.4      
8 trish gardiner 2465 F/59 1 1:21:36.0 1:21:36.0      
9 Jodie Karjala 5296 F/51 1 1:21:36.9 1:21:36.9      

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 1 58:18.3 58:18.3      
2 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 1 58:19.8 58:19.8      
3 Tony Lema 2483 M/48 1 58:23.3 58:23.3      
4 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 1 58:38.0 58:38.0      
5 Ben SChinke 2500 M/42 1 59:08.7 59:08.7      
6 Emmett Donohue 2501 M/16 1 59:13.3 59:13.3      
7 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 1 59:24.1 59:24.1      
8 Chihiro Gustafson 2488 M/17 1 59:37.1 59:37.1      
9 Mike Grace 2482 M/54 1 59:40.5 59:40.5      
10 Zach Goldberg 5295 M/23 1 59:57.8 59:57.8      
11 David Gustafson 2467 M/40 1 1:00:07.7 1:00:07.7      
12 Joe Martin 2458 M/22 1 1:00:16.6 1:00:16.6      
13 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 1 1:00:19.5 1:00:19.5      
14 Ryan Wilsey 2446 M/27 1 1:00:25.3 1:00:25.3      
15 Matt Lacey 2479 M/43 1 1:00:25.4 1:00:25.4      
16 Colin Freed 2462 M/15 1 1:00:27.5 1:00:27.5      
17 Patrick Cosgrove 5278 M/43 1 1:01:07.3 1:01:07.3      
18 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 1 1:01:23.5 1:01:23.5      
19 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 1 1:01:25.9 1:01:25.9      
20 Todd Bollom 2490 M/48 1 1:01:27.9 1:01:27.9      
21 Kaden Shelfo 2510 M/16 1 1:01:29.7 1:01:29.7      
22 Alexander Busack 2076 M/29 1 1:01:35.8 1:01:35.8      
23 Jeremy Whitelock 5277 M/37 1 1:01:39.5 1:01:39.5      
24 Jack Ellefson 2027 M/54 1 1:01:41.7 1:01:41.7      
25 JEFF SEEBECK 2089 M/50 1 1:01:51.8 1:01:51.8      
26 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 1 1:01:58.7 1:01:58.7      
27 Richard Boe Wiitala 2536 M/47 1 1:02:01.6 1:02:01.6      
28 Brandon Nelson 5276 M/43 1 1:02:06.8 1:02:06.8      
29 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 1 1:02:37.0 1:02:37.0      
30 Bob Benedum 2537 M/65 1 1:02:38.9 1:02:38.9      
31 Lenny Nick 5280 M/32 1 1:03:09.9 1:03:09.9      
32 Drake Harrington 2496 M/17 1 1:03:12.3 1:03:12.3      
33 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 1 1:03:15.9 1:03:15.9      
34 Reed Conrad 2530 M/40 1 1:03:20.4 1:03:20.4      
35 gabriel steinmetz 2014 M/17 1 1:03:20.5 1:03:20.5      
36 yassine nadir 2528 M/15 1 1:03:21.3 1:03:21.3      
37 Ron Smith 2534 M/46 1 1:03:29.9 1:03:29.9      
38 Adam Colbert 5274 M/16 1 1:03:30.8 1:03:30.8      
39 Zachary Dekko 2129 M/17 1 1:03:33.4 1:03:33.4      
40 Dustin Anderson 2023 M/24 1 1:03:36.2 1:03:36.2      
41 John Gregg 2065 M/47 1 1:03:53.8 1:03:53.8      
42 Barrett Hall 2469 M/14 1 1:03:57.6 1:03:57.6      
43 Jeff Freed 2461 M/47 1 1:04:02.5 1:04:02.5      
44 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 1 1:04:18.0 1:04:18.0      
45 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 1 1:04:27.7 1:04:27.7      
46 Nate Birkmeier 2499 M/41 1 1:04:37.5 1:04:37.5      
47 Aaron Rindahl 5229 M/34 1 1:04:52.2 1:04:52.2      
48 Rich Colestock 5279 M/51 1 1:05:08.4 1:05:08.4      
49 Steven Orwig 2006 M/49 1 1:05:10.9 1:05:10.9      
50 Blaine Stephenson 2492 M/21 1 1:05:11.3 1:05:11.3      
51 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 1 1:05:36.6 1:05:36.6      
52 Peyton German 2535 M/18 1 1:05:59.7 1:05:59.7      
53 Stas Bednarski 2547 M/14 1 1:06:03.9 1:06:03.9      
54 Kirk King 5294 M/55 1 1:06:07.8 1:06:07.8      
55 Max Smothers 2029 M/18 1 1:06:09.3 1:06:09.3      
56 Bryan Schoenberger 2111 M/48 1 1:07:04.0 1:07:04.0      
57 John Gleason 2498 M/57 1 1:07:22.3 1:07:22.3      
58 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 1 1:07:34.1 1:07:34.1      
59 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 1 1:08:17.6 1:08:17.6      
60 Bob Czajkowski 2470 M/48 1 1:08:24.3 1:08:24.3      
61 Rick Storlie 2532 M/47 1 1:08:26.8 1:08:26.8      
62 Micheal Thompson 2471 M/58 1 1:08:33.6 1:08:33.6      
63 Mark Lindquist 2457 M/45 1 1:09:46.4 1:09:46.4      
64 Kevin Full 2459 M/35 1 1:10:10.8 1:10:10.8      
65 Matthew Kroese 2219 M/37 1 1:10:24.6 1:10:24.6      
66 Cal Collins 2541 M/45 1 1:10:43.1 1:10:43.1      
67 Craig Juhnke 2489 M/46 1 1:10:45.3 1:10:45.3      
68 William Dezellar 2531 M/49 1 1:11:12.8 1:11:12.8      
69 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 1 1:11:31.4 1:11:31.4      
70 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 1 1:11:38.9 1:11:38.9      
71 Tim Portinga 2512 M/60 1 1:12:04.4 1:12:04.4      
72 Ben Mueller 2463 M/40 1 1:12:05.6 1:12:05.6      
73 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 1 1:12:13.6 1:12:13.6      
74 Kevin Knutson 2539 M/53 1 1:13:49.7 1:13:49.7      
75 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 1 1:14:18.0 1:14:18.0      
76 Warren Gebauer 2540 M/39 1 1:14:23.3 1:14:23.3      
77 christopher regnier 2493 M/22 1 1:14:56.8 1:14:56.8      
78 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 1 1:15:12.8 1:15:12.8      
79 Isaiah Moore 2508 M/16 1 1:15:26.0 1:15:26.0      
80 Teague Jackson 5284 M/11 1 1:15:33.9 1:15:33.9      
81 vincent knutson 2094 M/15 1 1:15:34.0 1:15:34.0      
82 Thomas Steinmetz 2478 M/46 1 1:15:45.4 1:15:45.4      
83 Jeffrey SChultz 2544 M/29 1 1:15:54.9 1:15:54.9      
84 Paul Froemming 5275 M/51 1 1:16:32.6 1:16:32.6      
85 David Delforge 2464 M/69 1 1:17:19.1 1:17:19.1      
86 Joseph Buttweiler 2456 M/38 1 1:18:02.4 1:18:02.4      
87 Seth Greenlund 2453 M/36 1 1:18:05.7 1:18:05.7      
88 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 1 1:18:29.3 1:18:29.3      
89 Bruce Bolduan 2546 M/47 1 1:21:28.0 1:21:28.0      
90 Jeff Arndt 2545 M/35 1 1:22:08.9 1:22:08.9      
91 David McKinley 2051 M/51 1 1:24:26.9 1:24:26.9      
92 Brian Miller 2460 M/40 1 1:24:31.5 1:24:31.5      
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 1 1:00:04.0 1:00:04.0      
2 Aaron Pidde 5283 M/42 1 1:03:58.1 1:03:58.1      
3 Logan Hahn 2542 M/25 1 1:04:05.9 1:04:05.9      
4 Dave Riipinen 5298 M/48 1 1:04:39.3 1:04:39.3      
5 Ian Gustafson 2494 M/48 1 1:08:02.2 1:08:02.2      
6 Steve McDonald 2495 M/49 1 1:23:41.0 1:23:41.0      
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Tucker Hibbert 1068 M/33 2 1:52:21.0 55:28.4 56:52.5    
2 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 2 1:56:16.0 57:02.6 59:13.4    
3 Charley Serrill 1355 M/38 2 1:57:16.2 56:55.5 1:00:20.6    
4 Kyle Krause 1353 M/27 2 1:57:23.6 58:05.4 59:18.1    
5 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 2 1:57:24.5 57:37.5 59:47.0    
6 Alex Sipe 1309 M/17 2 1:58:48.0 58:17.6 1:00:30.4    
7 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 2 1:58:52.2 58:21.3 1:00:30.9    
8 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 2 1:59:26.5 58:21.3 1:01:05.1    
9 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 2 2:00:20.8 59:36.5 1:00:44.2    
10 Campbell Karjala 1069 M/17 2 2:00:29.6 58:30.7 1:01:58.9    
11 Craig Rudd 1357 M/48 2 2:02:24.8 1:00:49.7 1:01:35.0    
12 Eric Bernhardt 1382 M/45 2 2:02:55.8 59:06.4 1:03:49.3    
13 Dave Gray 1389 M/42 2 2:03:26.6 57:15.2 1:06:11.4    
14 Zane Bushey 1388 M/28 2 2:04:11.7 1:00:31.3 1:03:40.4    
15 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 2 2:04:14.5 58:46.7 1:05:27.8    
16 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 2 2:05:08.2 59:30.0 1:05:38.1    
17 Jason Napp 1354 M/36 2 2:06:26.9 59:13.5 1:07:13.4    
18 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 2 2:07:00.2 1:03:50.7 1:03:09.4    
19 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 2 2:07:36.2 1:01:21.2 1:06:15.0    
20 Patrick Sipe 1308 M/51 2 2:07:57.2 1:00:36.2 1:07:21.0    
21 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 2 2:08:52.0 59:31.3 1:09:20.6    
22 Lynn Gregory 1057 M/59 2 2:08:52.1 1:02:41.3 1:06:10.8    
23 Andrew Chaffe 1386 M/43 2 2:11:01.6 1:02:22.5 1:08:39.0    
24 Joel Beach 1009 M/40 2 2:12:04.8 1:03:56.7 1:08:08.0    
25 Paul Schoening 1306 M/52 2 2:12:22.8 1:04:05.0 1:08:17.7    
26 Kalen Graham 1314 M/35 2 2:14:10.8 1:05:01.4 1:09:09.3    
27 Tucker Johnson 1301 M/29 2 2:14:25.3 1:04:11.0 1:10:14.3    
28 Tim Wilke 1383 M/54 2 2:14:37.9 1:03:49.4 1:10:48.4    
29 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 2 2:15:15.7 1:05:25.5 1:09:50.1    
30 Robert Ogren 1047 M/69 2 2:15:44.1 1:05:30.4 1:10:13.6    
31 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 2 2:16:26.1 1:05:06.5 1:11:19.5    
32 Jason Lindelof 1313 M/33 2 2:16:55.8 1:05:54.6 1:11:01.2    
33 AIRE MOUNTHACHAK 2466 M/51 2 2:17:44.7 1:07:21.5 1:10:23.2    
34 David Jensen 1020 M/34 2 2:19:14.3 58:17.0 1:20:57.2    
35 Valeriy Lyubitelev 1326 M/48 2 2:30:02.5 1:10:53.6 1:19:08.8    
36 Chris Graham 1385 M/43 2 2:32:03.3 1:13:51.7 1:18:11.5    
37 Ladric Grant 1013 M/53 1 1:00:36.1 1:00:36.1      
38 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 1 1:02:29.0 1:02:29.0      
39 John Knudson 1361 M/43 1 1:12:44.8 1:12:44.8      
40 Michael Kadlec 1310 M/40 1 1:13:14.7 1:13:14.7      
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 2 2:00:13.4 57:10.1 1:03:03.3    
2 Ken Earley 1334 M/43 2 2:10:37.6 1:02:29.1 1:08:08.4    
3 Nils Kohlmyer 1332 M/42 1 1:10:32.7 1:10:32.7      
4 sven kohlmyer 1333 M/44 1 1:13:27.7 1:13:27.7      
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Brian Rogers 1330 M/28 2 2:09:02.4 1:01:53.7 1:07:08.6    
2 Mike Berkopec 1328 M/55 2 2:10:09.1 1:03:39.3 1:06:29.8    
3 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 2 2:11:52.4 1:02:27.7 1:09:24.6    
4 Phil Velo 1331 M/39 2 2:30:26.7 1:12:41.5 1:17:45.2    
5 dane ramsay 1329 M/48 2 2:36:42.2 1:13:40.7 1:23:01.4    
6 Toessawat Suparat 1327 M/32 1 1:11:15.3 1:11:15.3      
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kyia Anderson 226 F/41 2 2:02:00.1 57:53.7 1:04:06.4    
2 Robin Williams 2 F/38 2 2:03:56.0 59:39.2 1:04:16.7    
3 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 2 2:04:19.4 1:01:40.4 1:02:39.0    
4 Kim Rudd 217 F/46 2 2:05:00.0 1:02:13.9 1:02:46.1    
5 Kristina Navarro 210 F/34 2 2:06:17.6 1:02:37.3 1:03:40.3    
6 Holly Windschitl 237 F/34 2 2:08:01.3 1:03:36.8 1:04:24.4    
7 Christin Stuschka 44 F/28 2 2:10:38.7 1:04:00.0 1:06:38.6    
8 Laura Bednarski 209 F/50 2 2:15:36.5 1:08:17.7 1:07:18.8    
9 Katie Thompson 233 F/32 1 1:06:45.3 1:06:45.3      
10 Meghan Conrad 201 F/38 1 1:08:45.7 1:08:45.7      
11 Kristy Kreme Henderson 229 F/37 1 1:14:04.9 1:14:04.9      

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jesse Lalonde 231 M/38 2 1:42:10.9 50:14.0 51:56.8    
2 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 2 1:44:29.3 51:49.1 52:40.1    
3 Eric Thompson 228 M/28 2 1:44:54.4 51:52.1 53:02.3    
4 Dominic Talerico 53 M/34 2 1:46:24.8 51:40.0 54:44.8    
5 Josh Bauer 204 M/27 2 1:47:16.6 51:50.5 55:26.0    
6 Adam Froemming 200 M/35 2 1:47:47.4 52:29.0 55:18.4    
7 Calvin Sandberg 19 M/16 2 1:48:50.0 53:44.8 55:05.2    
8 Jason Colestock 206 M/19 2 1:48:54.3 53:45.2 55:09.1    
9 Ed Alpasa 60 M/47 2 1:49:56.3 54:16.5 55:39.8    
10 John Sandberg 18 M/50 2 1:50:18.6 53:44.7 56:33.9    
11 Ben Olson 7 M/42 2 1:53:06.5 55:12.4 57:54.1    
12 David Oachs 3 M/38 2 1:53:26.2 55:18.8 58:07.3    
13 Ben Hey 202 M/38 2 1:54:07.8 55:29.7 58:38.0    
14 Matthew Nelson 23 M/42 2 1:54:16.4 55:23.5 58:52.9    
15 Adam Swank 238 M/42 2 1:54:36.6 57:38.3 56:58.2    
16 Nicolai Anikin 211 M/37 2 1:55:56.8 57:39.7 58:17.0    
17 Peter Hager 232 M/27 2 1:57:26.4 56:24.4 1:01:02.0    
18 Tom Puzak 70 M/39 2 1:58:58.0 57:11.6 1:01:46.3    
19 Steve Stocker 51 M/46 2 1:59:08.2 57:18.2 1:01:50.0    
20 Adam Staufenberg 215 M/46 2 1:59:40.4 57:04.5 1:02:35.8    
21 Dave Christensen 14 M/54 2 2:00:37.3 58:54.6 1:01:42.7    
22 Joe Surla 5 M/41 2 2:00:51.0 59:07.6 1:01:43.3    
23 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 2 2:01:45.2 57:57.0 1:03:48.2    
24 Logan Grace 45 M/22 2 2:01:47.8 57:24.4 1:04:23.4    
25 Dave Swanson 56 M/46 2 2:02:11.4 57:59.0 1:04:12.3    
26 Jay Hollywood Henderson 234 M/46 2 2:02:26.6 1:02:40.8 59:45.8    
27 Eric Applen 230 M/36 2 2:03:42.6 1:00:06.9 1:03:35.7    
28 David Ziemer 214 M/46 2 2:11:47.1 1:01:26.7 1:10:20.4    
29 Erik Paulson 38 M/44 2 2:12:37.3 1:03:57.3 1:08:39.9    
30 Kasey Basco 224 M/26 2 2:44:37.2 1:32:03.0 1:12:34.2    
31 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 2 2:44:37.3 1:32:01.5 1:12:35.7