2017 MNMBS #9 Great Hawk Chase at Spirit Mountain

Overall Detail

August 13, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kjerstie Wiltzen 3253 F/33 3 3:53:01.2 1:11:21.0 1:15:21.0 1:26:19.2      
2 Mindee LaVelle 3251 F/44 1 1:34:17.9 1:34:17.9          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Bruce Martens 3000 M/39 6 4:26:48.7 41:15.2 43:36.3 45:06.9 43:10.3 46:00.8 47:39.0
2 Nikolai Anikin 3284 M/37 6 4:30:31.9 44:28.0 42:33.5 43:16.3 44:27.3 46:35.7 49:10.8
3 Ansel Schimpfl 3296 M/29 6 4:31:17.1 42:54.7 44:22.7 43:47.5 44:26.2 47:05.1 48:40.8
4 Jake Boyce 3290 M/31 6 4:39:52.7 42:44.1 44:27.0 43:47.2 45:48.5 50:31.0 52:34.7
5 Nate Hackensack 3004 M/37 6 4:49:21.7 43:49.9 45:12.6 46:44.8 48:53.1 50:49.9 53:51.2
6 Matt Lee 3289 M/26 5 4:03:28.7 1:03:29.3 43:07.1 44:27.6 45:18.2 47:06.3  
7 Dustin Marsh 3294 M/24 5 4:03:29.9 44:44.7 45:46.6 49:07.2 50:21.2 53:30.1  
8 Scott Robertson 3043 M/50 5 4:07:46.0 47:01.4 46:00.1 48:31.3 49:46.8 56:26.3  
9 Timothy Kufahl 3295 M/34 5 4:08:19.9 44:26.4 44:28.8 48:20.7 53:55.6 57:08.2  
10 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 5 4:12:44.6 47:25.7 51:13.6 51:13.0 51:06.5 51:45.6  
11 Todd Nesvold 3032 M/51 5 4:19:25.6 47:11.3 48:30.1 53:17.7 54:53.4 55:32.9  
12 Bart Rodberg 3285 M/47 5 4:20:03.9 44:24.5 44:29.8 50:07.1 57:42.0 1:03:20.3  
13 Curtis Cline 3291 M/45 5 4:21:22.2 48:52.4 51:28.2 50:48.2 53:24.5 56:48.7  
14 Tim Ek 3031 M/49 5 4:21:46.2 3:42:16.3 10:10.0 9:10.0 10:10.0 9:59.8  
15 Tim Stark 3033 M/31 5 4:22:06.3 49:48.7 49:40.7 53:37.5 54:46.6 54:12.6  
16 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 5 4:22:34.6 51:37.0 50:14.1 53:56.9 53:46.1 53:00.2  
17 Thad Schulz 3027 M/35 5 4:23:37.7 49:49.8 50:23.3 52:27.7 54:11.8 56:45.0  
18 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3297 M/43 5 4:32:34.7 48:51.1 54:52.8 51:38.3 54:56.2 1:02:16.2  
19 Eric Guse 3292 M/47 5 4:37:22.1 49:40.9 52:27.4 56:26.4 57:36.5 1:01:10.8  
20 Jeff Bushendorf 3009 M/36 5 4:44:26.4 48:14.4 55:26.0 55:10.6 1:01:50.6 1:03:44.7  
21 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 5 4:47:01.4 51:50.0 54:14.0 54:58.5 1:02:50.1 1:03:08.6  
22 Kevin Supple 3286 M/45 4 3:28:11.1 47:10.0 48:32.4 52:56.2 59:32.2    
23 Jon LaVelle 3252 M/41 4 3:29:42.4 46:48.2 50:12.4 52:53.3 59:48.4    
24 Marc Campbell 3287 M/50 4 4:15:55.5 56:27.8 1:01:51.1 1:06:17.7 1:11:18.7    
25 Luke Kocher 3045 M/27 4 4:19:06.2 1:00:32.8 1:02:50.1 1:06:42.6 1:09:00.6    
26 Jose Perez 3293 M/39 3 2:37:20.4 49:14.5 52:19.9 55:45.9      
27 Bennett Goiffon 3003 M/36 3 3:14:22.5 1:02:38.7 1:04:48.2 1:06:55.5      
28 Mitchell Leppicello 3288 M/51 3 3:21:39.0 1:00:13.9 1:08:00.1 1:13:24.9      
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Adelyn Somerville 5309 F/10 1 21:23.1 21:23.1          
2 Brooke Johnson 5049 F/13 1 21:56.6 21:56.6          
3 Lillian Thompson 5036 F/ 9 1 26:48.5 26:48.5          
4 Ashlynn Omdahl 5003 F/10 1 26:51.0 26:51.0          
5 Charli WORCESTER 5293 F/11 1 28:20.4 28:20.4          
6 Annika Meyer 5297 F/ 9 1 28:54.8 28:54.8          
7 Courtney Hilsop 5045 F/11 1 29:43.3 29:43.3          
8 Kaia Omdahl 5033 F/11 1 30:28.8 30:28.8          
9 Layla Hagelin 4595 F/10 1 30:56.6 30:56.6          
10 Charli Snyder 5044 F/10 1 31:45.1 31:45.1          
11 Julia Somerville 5310 F/ 7 1 31:56.2 31:56.2          
12 Noni Larson 5291 F/ 8 1 32:41.4 32:41.4          
13 Lillianna Voss 5028 F/10 1 38:14.6 38:14.6          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 3 5:04:35.7 25:21.4 4:27:07.1 12:07.1      
2 Ben Frensko 5002 M/13 2 1:35:37.7 1:05:15.8 30:21.8        
3 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 16:34.4 16:34.4          
4 Laz Janowiec 5015 M/12 1 17:26.4 17:26.4          
5 Josh Frett 5311 M/11 1 17:30.0 17:30.0          
6 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 18:16.2 18:16.2          
7 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 18:31.7 18:31.7          
8 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 18:32.3 18:32.3          
9 Brody Gregg 5041 M/11 1 19:17.4 19:17.4          
10 Jackson Garcia 5374 M/12 1 19:32.6 19:32.6          
11 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 20:25.1 20:25.1          
12 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 20:31.5 20:31.5          
13 Matthew Voss 5027 M/12 1 20:47.0 20:47.0          
14 Gage Brasel 5010 M/ 9 1 22:35.4 22:35.4          
15 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 22:43.3 22:43.3          
16 Kyle Lavalley 5046 M/ 9 1 23:20.8 23:20.8          
17 Jackson Voss 5037 M/14 1 23:26.6 23:26.6          
18 Owen Meyer 5047 M/11 1 23:44.3 23:44.3          
19 Cash Janowiec 5016 M/ 9 1 23:57.8 23:57.8          
20 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 24:52.5 24:52.5          
21 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 26:41.6 26:41.6          
22 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 26:45.6 26:45.6          
23 Liam Larson 5290 M/ 8 1 29:12.3 29:12.3          
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Isabella Mazion 4118 F/12 2 56:15.2 28:21.0 27:54.1        
2 Laura Christensen 4481 F/27 2 59:02.6 29:43.6 29:18.9        
3 Isabella Dickmeyer 4284 F/14 2 1:00:02.8 29:17.9 30:44.9        
4 Becca Somerville 4482 F/14 2 1:03:39.1 31:48.1 31:51.0        
5 Tammy Somerville 4467 F/40 2 1:03:42.0 31:39.1 32:02.9        
6 Courtney Lane 4495 F/13 2 1:06:00.3 32:02.4 33:57.8        
7 Elizabeth Yray 4465 F/14 2 1:07:32.6 33:27.3 34:05.2        
8 Christine Sheflo 4033 F/51 2 1:07:56.7 33:35.9 34:20.7        
9 Suzanne Cichosz 4586 F/35 2 1:09:00.3 33:33.9 35:26.3        
10 Amelia Lehmann 4596 F/14 2 1:10:21.5 33:31.8 36:49.6        
11 selah scherman 4587 F/12 2 1:11:46.8 35:24.5 36:22.2        
12 Elizabeth Vielhaber 4501 F/13 2 1:13:16.9 36:20.9 36:55.9        
13 Jacey Kufahl 4598 F/30 2 1:14:14.5 37:32.5 36:41.9        
14 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4490 F/48 2 1:14:25.6 38:03.6 36:22.0        
15 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 2 1:14:34.8 37:56.3 36:38.5        
16 Cass Studer 4077 F/36 2 1:14:56.7 38:01.0 36:55.7        
17 Mia Hannah 4580 F/40 2 1:29:23.1 41:23.3 47:59.8        
18 Clarissa Wegener 4266 F/17 1 36:34.2 36:34.2          
19 Sarah Vielhaber 4600 F/15 1 1:22:20.0 1:22:20.0          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Samuel Somerville 4483 M/15 3 2:19:38.2 25:34.5 24:41.7 1:29:21.9      
2 Jacob Link 4588 M/20 2 50:49.1 24:51.5 25:57.5        
3 Matt Lehmann 4597 M/43 2 52:43.5 26:43.8 25:59.6        
4 Hunter Finnila 4498 M/15 2 52:58.7 26:55.6 26:03.0        
5 Chris Beyer 4072 M/47 2 53:39.0 26:43.4 26:55.5        
6 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 2 53:40.7 26:05.2 27:35.5        
7 Derek Fromm 4591 M/14 2 54:10.5 27:27.8 26:42.6        
8 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 2 54:12.7 27:33.4 26:39.2        
9 Peter Hansen 4499 M/34 2 55:06.3 27:56.5 27:09.7        
10 Evin Roddy 4480 M/14 2 55:36.3 27:22.8 28:13.4        
11 Mitch Mohs 4023 M/41 2 55:40.7 27:59.3 27:41.3        
12 Brent Gregg 4116 M/42 2 55:42.8 27:59.1 27:43.6        
13 Karl Schultz 4592 M/16 2 55:53.0 27:43.9 28:09.1        
14 David Lane 4494 M/45 2 55:57.6 28:02.5 27:55.1        
15 Cedar Webster 4491 M/13 2 56:05.4 27:56.6 28:08.8        
16 David Snyder 4525 M/39 2 56:26.8 28:07.6 28:19.1        
17 Morgan Pease 4578 M/31 2 57:42.3 28:59.0 28:43.3        
18 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 2 57:42.6 29:17.6 28:24.9        
19 Jacob Olson 4015 M/12 2 58:13.6 29:05.9 29:07.6        
20 Kasper Arduser 4585 M/25 2 58:17.9 29:29.1 28:48.8        
21 Donovan Roddy 4479 M/14 2 58:40.5 29:22.7 29:17.8        
22 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 2 58:51.8 29:32.4 29:19.3        
23 Doug Kmoch 4074 M/50 2 58:57.9 29:26.6 29:31.2        
24 Ben Frenkso 4496 M/13 2 59:07.3 28:45.1 30:22.2        
25 Randy Roseth 4582 M/53 2 1:00:12.6 29:34.9 30:37.6        
26 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 2 1:00:38.5 30:26.5 30:11.9        
27 Luke Fiore 4070 M/41 2 1:00:47.5 29:53.1 30:54.3        
28 Jay Sharpe 4497 M/48 2 1:00:55.1 30:00.4 30:54.6        
29 Thomas Keller 4021 M/57 2 1:01:41.7 31:04.9 30:36.8        
30 Josh Worcester 4502 M/42 2 1:02:05.1 30:27.8 31:37.3        
31 James Halverson 4583 M/11 2 1:02:39.9 31:03.6 31:36.3        
32 Bode Hilsop 4492 M/13 2 1:02:48.5 31:17.3 31:31.1        
33 Chris Perrelli 4590 M/43 2 1:04:17.6 31:22.1 32:55.5        
34 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 2 1:05:47.6 33:18.9 32:28.6        
35 Owen Boyle 4028 M/15 2 1:06:05.0 31:36.5 34:28.5        
36 Simon Snyder 4526 M/12 2 1:06:31.0 31:52.5 34:38.5        
37 Michael Meyers 4463 M/52 2 1:10:44.0 34:46.0 35:58.0        
38 Karl Vielhaber 4599 M/47 2 1:11:06.5 34:44.4 36:22.1        
39 Brent Hanson 4579 M/43 2 1:12:50.0 35:15.9 37:34.0        
40 Bennett Roseth 4584 M/15 2 1:13:44.5 35:11.1 38:33.4        
41 Erik Sather 4581 M/15 2 1:22:19.0 40:06.3 42:12.6        
42 Aidan Larson 4489 M/13 2 1:26:46.7 40:39.3 46:07.4        
43 Ashley Hagelin 4594 M/38 2 1:28:29.1 45:16.8 43:12.3        
44 Gianni Gagliardi 4589 M/15 1 32:18.5 32:18.5          
45 Timothy Jr. Balthazor 4527 M/11 1 38:40.1 38:40.1          
46 Eric Jacobson 4037 M/52 1 44:46.5 44:46.5          
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Curt Klever 4500 M/29 2 56:29.8 29:06.8 27:23.0        
2 Mark McDonald 4493 M/48 2 1:04:34.1 32:08.1 32:25.9        
3 Scott Byrnes 4478 M/52 2 1:08:46.7 34:02.9 34:43.7        
4 Brian Stanley 4078 M/47 2 1:09:20.1 33:18.9 36:01.1        
5 Jesse Boyle 4027 M/40 2 1:09:34.8 34:12.9 35:21.9        
6 James Bolin 4524 M/52 1 33:44.9 33:44.9          
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Siri Bohacek 2117 F/17 1 50:06.6 50:06.6          
2 Moriah Johnson 2771 F/18 1 51:20.7 51:20.7          
3 Ellie Pfeiffer 2615 F/17 1 53:09.9 53:09.9          
4 Sidney Binsfield 2770 F/17 1 57:42.5 57:42.5          
5 Jenny Beckman 2782 F/28 1 57:56.7 57:56.7          
6 Liv Myers 2767 F/14 1 58:05.6 58:05.6          
7 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 1 59:25.6 59:25.6          
8 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 1 1:03:06.4 1:03:06.4          
9 Sharon Stoll 2601 F/37 1 1:10:02.1 1:10:02.1          
10 Antonia Gengler's 2591 F/13 1 1:10:57.9 1:10:57.9          
11 Salma Nadir 2768 F/17 1 1:17:09.0 1:17:09.0          
12 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 1 1:17:22.0 1:17:22.0          
13 Stephanie Aich 2775 F/32 1 1:22:09.3 1:22:09.3          
14 Jodie Karjala 2764 F/51 1 1:22:22.7 1:22:22.7          
15 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 1 1:22:40.6 1:22:40.6          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 1 41:18.3 41:18.3          
2 Eric Kowalik 2573 M/38 1 43:04.7 43:04.7          
3 Seth Kemp 2602 M/17 1 43:28.2 43:28.2          
4 Jonas HUtchinson 2606 M/16 1 44:20.3 44:20.3          
5 Evan Hutchinson 2613 M/13 1 44:26.5 44:26.5          
6 Barrett Hall 2607 M/14 1 44:47.7 44:47.7          
7 Edward Jackson 2019 M/51 1 45:40.0 45:40.0          
8 Oliver Hunter 2609 M/14 1 45:52.2 45:52.2          
9 yassine nadir 2116 M/15 1 46:30.8 46:30.8          
10 Aaron Benson 2603 M/36 1 46:54.9 46:54.9          
11 Chase Sams 2617 M/13 1 47:05.4 47:05.4          
12 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 1 47:17.4 47:17.4          
13 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 1 47:18.3 47:18.3          
14 Matthew Pederson 2774 M/34 1 47:21.5 47:21.5          
15 Bryan Janowiec 2041 M/50 1 47:45.2 47:45.2          
16 gabriel steinmetz 2014 M/17 1 47:54.5 47:54.5          
17 Eric Schoenberg 2765 M/50 1 48:02.9 48:02.9          
18 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 1 48:07.5 48:07.5          
19 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 1 48:15.4 48:15.4          
20 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 1 48:50.8 48:50.8          
21 Sam Pikula 2618 M/13 1 49:19.5 49:19.5          
22 Whitney Schauer 2781 M/49 1 49:50.8 49:50.8          
23 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 1 49:54.1 49:54.1          
24 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 1 50:11.9 50:11.9          
25 Trevor Hutchinson 2612 M/15 1 50:45.5 50:45.5          
26 Mike Grace 2584 M/54 1 50:48.5 50:48.5          
27 Mark Foslien 2616 M/39 1 51:02.4 51:02.4          
28 Chuck Carlson 2114 M/48 1 51:17.0 51:17.0          
29 Taylor Schoenberg 2778 M/26 1 51:37.6 51:37.6          
30 barrett jesness 2577 M/36 1 52:00.5 52:00.5          
31 Bryan Schoenberger 2111 M/48 1 52:19.4 52:19.4          
32 Derek Hom 2608 M/26 1 52:30.0 52:30.0          
33 Noah Fuller 2773 M/16 1 52:37.2 52:37.2          
34 Declan Hutchinson 2605 M/15 1 52:37.8 52:37.8          
35 Mark Kowaliw 2772 M/61 1 52:39.6 52:39.6          
36 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 1 52:51.5 52:51.5          
37 Deven Perron 2611 M/16 1 53:02.5 53:02.5          
38 Chad Wilson 2580 M/31 1 53:05.4 53:05.4          
39 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 1 53:34.3 53:34.3          
40 Tom Keith 2574 M/57 1 54:06.2 54:06.2          
41 Sam Somerville 2783 M/17 1 54:08.1 54:08.1          
42 Jason Perron 2610 M/41 1 54:09.4 54:09.4          
43 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 1 54:38.0 54:38.0          
44 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 1 54:48.4 54:48.4          
45 Luke Miller 2588 M/30 1 54:49.9 54:49.9          
46 Aaron Rindahl 2777 M/34 1 55:38.3 55:38.3          
47 Jack Ellefson 2619 M/54 1 55:43.2 55:43.2          
48 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 1 56:07.2 56:07.2          
49 Chad Bannor 2579 M/25 1 56:40.2 56:40.2          
50 Cal Collins 2766 M/45 1 56:47.1 56:47.1          
51 Hans Janovy Meyer 2085 M/15 1 58:07.9 58:07.9          
52 bob irvine 2582 M/53 1 58:22.4 58:22.4          
53 John Gregg 2065 M/47 1 58:35.3 58:35.3          
54 Brian Struble 2776 M/56 1 58:55.4 58:55.4          
55 Peter Bohacek 2581 M/54 1 58:55.5 58:55.5          
56 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 1 1:00:49.7 1:00:49.7          
57 David McKinley 2051 M/51 1 1:02:17.8 1:02:17.8          
58 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2127 M/54 1 1:02:37.3 1:02:37.3          
59 carl schirmer 2115 M/63 1 1:02:46.5 1:02:46.5          
60 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 1 1:02:54.5 1:02:54.5          
61 Laura Schmieg 2585 M/47 1 1:03:26.9 1:03:26.9          
62 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 1 1:03:39.9 1:03:39.9          
63 vincent knutson 2094 M/15 1 1:03:52.5 1:03:52.5          
64 Riley Sellars 2037 M/15 1 1:03:55.7 1:03:55.7          
65 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 1 1:05:16.4 1:05:16.4          
66 Tom Bengel 2769 M/67 1 1:05:39.0 1:05:39.0          
67 Feliciano Salgado 2001 M/47 1 1:07:04.6 1:07:04.6          
68 Casey Lhuillier 2575 M/21 1 1:07:35.9 1:07:35.9          
69 Daniel Radloff 2578 M/46 1 1:07:54.5 1:07:54.5          
70 Timothy Balthazor 2587 M/39 1 1:12:15.6 1:12:15.6          
71 Nathan Lavalley 2589 M/15 1 1:13:09.6 1:13:09.6          
72 Carson Ehle 2614 M/14 1 1:17:06.8 1:17:06.8          
73 Matthew Kroese 2219 M/37 1 1:18:11.8 1:18:11.8          
74 Matt Lach 2571 M/30 1 1:18:28.9 1:18:28.9          
75 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 1 1:35:51.7 1:35:51.7          
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 1 54:28.9 54:28.9          
2 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 1 1:13:19.2 1:13:19.2          
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Noah McPherson 1423 M/18 2 1:26:50.1 43:17.1 43:33.0        
2 Charley Serrill 1343 M/38 2 1:28:06.1 43:39.6 44:26.5        
3 Campbell Karjala 1069 M/17 2 1:28:20.8 42:24.6 45:56.2        
4 Ben Johnson 1432 M/20 2 1:28:41.1 42:51.9 45:49.2        
5 Noah Coughlin 1438 M/16 2 1:29:22.8 43:04.8 46:18.0        
6 Isaac Hale 1015 M/16 2 1:29:27.0 44:54.9 44:32.0        
7 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 2 1:30:18.1 45:11.5 45:06.5        
8 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 2 1:30:26.1 44:29.3 45:56.7        
9 rodney moon 1433 M/37 2 1:30:26.6 45:03.6 45:23.0        
10 Mark Sams 1424 M/42 2 1:31:45.0 44:58.4 46:46.5        
11 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 2 1:33:37.3 45:46.9 47:50.3        
12 Jesse Coenen 1429 M/34 2 1:34:05.0 44:01.2 50:03.7        
13 Cuyler Rono 1439 M/16 2 1:35:17.3 45:18.1 49:59.2        
14 Alexander Busack 1435 M/29 2 1:35:56.7 46:53.0 49:03.7        
15 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 2 1:36:20.4 46:20.9 49:59.4        
16 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 2 1:36:58.0 47:21.1 49:36.9        
17 Grant Harrison 1345 M/33 2 1:37:12.1 46:41.2 50:30.9        
18 Mark Brinda 1436 M/41 2 1:37:38.8 48:00.2 49:38.5        
19 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 2 1:38:44.0 49:02.0 49:42.0        
20 Peter Coenen 1431 M/31 2 1:39:01.3 48:24.1 50:37.2        
21 Kaden Sheflo 1340 M/16 2 1:39:24.3 47:57.9 51:26.3        
22 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 2 1:39:39.3 49:49.7 49:49.5        
23 Rich Omdahl 1422 M/45 2 1:40:46.7 47:56.6 52:50.0        
24 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 2 1:41:46.1 49:53.7 51:52.3        
25 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 2 1:42:30.0 50:30.7 51:59.3        
26 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 2 1:43:49.9 49:47.5 54:02.4        
27 Dan Inderieden 1346 M/53 2 1:45:46.4 52:27.5 53:18.9        
28 Robert Ogren 1047 M/69 2 1:47:23.4 52:54.7 54:28.6        
29 Joel Beach 1009 M/40 2 1:47:48.7 52:06.1 55:42.6        
30 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 2 1:48:33.6 52:25.8 56:07.8        
31 Tyler Dougherty 1425 M/17 2 1:49:27.8 52:07.4 57:20.3        
32 Andrew Person 1348 M/39 2 1:51:54.5 53:35.9 58:18.6        
33 Wade Meyer 1428 M/42 2 1:52:30.2 55:10.4 57:19.8        
34 Anthony Fisher 1426 M/32 2 1:52:36.3 54:53.9 57:42.4        
35 Dustin Timmons 1344 M/41 2 2:03:43.7 1:00:58.0 1:02:45.6        
36 Jim Chaffee 1437 M/46 2 2:04:45.9 59:10.8 1:05:35.1        
37 Matt Hagelin 1430 M/38 2 2:07:21.4 59:35.4 1:07:45.9        
38 Troy Melhus 1356 M/49 2 2:21:09.2 56:59.6 1:24:09.5        
39 Zach Wagner 1025 M/26 1 48:50.3 48:50.3          
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 2 1:31:22.3 44:23.8 46:58.5        
2 Steve Jeske 1417 M/50 2 1:39:41.9 49:19.2 50:22.7        
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jon Flaa 1341 M/47 2 1:46:40.0 51:44.9 54:55.1        
2 Jim Gunderson 1342 M/56 2 2:12:03.3 1:02:09.0 1:09:54.3        
3 Curtis Tesch 1055 M/56 2 2:26:09.2 1:10:58.1 1:15:11.0        
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 sara kylander-johnson 275 F/45 2 1:27:10.0 42:35.2 44:34.7        
2 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 2 1:32:52.6 45:36.7 47:15.8        
3 Robin Williams 2 F/38 2 1:35:42.0 46:09.0 49:33.0        
4 Megan Barr 20 F/30 2 1:37:36.7 46:59.7 50:37.0        
5 Jessica Adams 15 F/28 2 1:41:37.7 49:34.4 52:03.3        
6 Kathryn Thompson 298 F/32 2 1:42:20.3 51:34.9 50:45.4        
7 Tiffany Edholm 297 F/24 2 1:44:43.7 50:26.1 54:17.6        
8 Ruta Wheelock 239 F/29 2 1:44:55.7 51:53.7 53:01.9        
9 Josie Welsh 289 F/17 2 1:47:04.9 53:16.6 53:48.3        
10 Ashley Busack 277 F/28 2 1:54:34.8 53:08.5 1:01:26.3        
11 Hanah Berhane 309 F/32 2 1:59:48.2 57:22.7 1:02:25.4        
12 Courtney Johnson 290 F/16 2 2:11:05.3 1:04:16.0 1:06:49.3        
13 Josephine Brinda 278 F/39 2 2:13:24.8 1:04:38.9 1:08:45.8        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jesse Lalonde 307 M/38 2 1:23:19.7 46:49.1 36:30.5        
2 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 2 1:23:22.4 46:48.5 36:33.9        
3 Dominic Talerico 53 M/34 2 1:25:25.0 47:50.0 37:34.9        
4 Calvin Sandberg 19 M/16 2 1:25:33.0 48:25.0 37:07.9        
5 Braeden Anderson 280 M/15 2 1:25:36.4 48:22.4 37:14.0        
6 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 2 1:27:27.6 49:13.4 38:14.1        
7 Ethan Depman 301 M/20 2 1:29:00.1 49:55.1 39:05.0        
8 Jesse Rients 324 M/40 2 1:29:09.8 50:29.3 38:40.4        
9 Scott Kylander-Johnson 274 M/45 2 1:29:43.8 49:56.7 39:47.0        
10 Samuel Elson 271 M/19 2 1:30:50.1 51:07.8 39:42.2        
11 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 2 1:31:12.0 50:53.6 40:18.4        
12 Peter Hager 276 M/27 2 1:32:59.1 52:31.1 40:27.9        
13 John Sandberg 18 M/50 2 1:33:20.7 52:29.0 40:51.7        
14 Alex Meyer 305 M/25 2 1:34:48.8 53:46.6 41:02.2        
15 Ben Olson 7 M/42 2 1:35:38.8 53:32.9 42:05.9        
16 Jason Colestock 293 M/19 2 1:37:08.0 54:36.0 42:32.0        
17 David Oachs 3 M/38 2 1:37:39.3 54:28.7 43:10.6        
18 Mike Pfeiffer 283 M/49 2 1:37:56.6 54:58.8 42:57.7        
19 Sebastien Frimat 299 M/18 2 1:38:41.6 55:03.0 43:38.6        
20 Jay Richards 16 M/47 2 1:38:47.7 55:33.0 43:14.6        
21 Kasey Basco 41 M/26 2 1:39:17.5 54:40.5 44:37.0        
22 Brandt elson 240 M/46 2 1:39:46.4 55:45.9 44:00.4        
23 Ryan Fitzgerald 42 M/39 2 1:39:57.5 55:58.9 43:58.6        
24 Adam Gorski 295 M/30 2 1:40:47.1 56:10.6 44:36.5        
25 Joe Surla 5 M/41 2 1:42:00.3 57:39.5 44:20.8        
26 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 2 1:42:27.9 56:29.7 45:58.2        
27 Dave Christensen 14 M/54 2 1:42:31.9 56:53.7 45:38.2        
28 Steve Stocker 51 M/46 2 1:42:39.4 57:10.9 45:28.4        
29 Jay Hollywood Henderson 308 M/46 2 1:43:52.9 57:54.1 45:58.7        
30 Lucas Hieb 294 M/21 2 1:45:28.8 58:47.6 46:41.2        
31 Charlie Jamieson 285 M/18 2 1:45:54.1 57:47.0 48:07.1        
32 Matthew Gutowski 282 M/45 2 1:46:16.0 58:46.6 47:29.4        
33 Henry Boyd 306 M/17 2 1:46:18.4 58:17.7 48:00.6        
34 Zachary Smith 40 M/18 2 1:47:54.0 58:49.6 49:04.3        
35 Alex Bourgeault 300 M/18 2 1:48:11.8 59:33.2 48:38.6        
36 Matt Leizinger 302 M/34 2 1:49:22.5 59:36.8 49:45.6        
37 Shane Kullman 33 M/45 2 1:52:43.0 1:02:16.0 50:27.0        
38 Rob Duggan 46 M/45 2 1:53:21.9 1:02:32.1 50:49.8        
39 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 2 1:53:38.2 1:02:55.5 50:42.6        
40 John Barli 281 M/17 2 2:01:57.5 1:08:21.2 53:36.2        
41 Mike Watercott 8 M/36 2 2:06:29.6 1:10:07.6 56:22.0        
42 Samuel Berkland 310 M/27 1 49:38.6 49:38.6