2019 MNMBS #3 Mount Wirth Loppet

Overall Summary

June 23, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

GEAR WEST SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Marcus Cassell 2227 M/15 3 1:02:43.3
2 Preston Langland 2572 M/16 3 1:02:59.2
3 Isaac Silver 2571 M/15 3 1:04:29.9
4 Trevor Roen 2399 M/21 3 1:05:50.9
5 William Kerns 2579 M/37 3 1:06:11.7
6 Wyatt Miller 2562 M/15 3 1:06:33.3
7 Roen Anderson 2599 M/17 3 1:07:19.9
8 Franz Rinkleff 2567 M/49 3 1:08:04.8
9 John Munger 2581 M/50 3 1:08:04.9
10 Nicholas Klever 2525 M/32 3 1:08:10.9
11 Jake Olson 2281 M/14 3 1:08:37.7
12 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 3 1:08:57.8
13 Ethan Van Zee 2307 M/16 3 1:09:05.4
14 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 3 1:09:12.9
15 Morgan Hendricks 2523 M/14 3 1:09:53.1
16 Adam Emanoff 2205 M/44 3 1:09:55.9
17 Josh Frett 2235 M/13 3 1:10:26.7
18 Gerald Hamm 2566 M/59 3 1:10:35.3
19 Chris Beyer 2577 M/49 3 1:11:16.0
20 Jim Cassell 2226 M/55 3 1:11:37.0
21 Adam Carignan 2393 M/35 3 1:11:38.9
22 Rdack Haag 2573 M/16 3 1:11:40.2
23 Matt Petersen 2298 M/44 3 1:12:10.3
24 Justin Canup 2225 M/44 3 1:12:33.4
25 James Campbell 2201 M/29 3 1:12:38.5
26 Michael Roen 2398 M/51 3 1:12:39.2
27 Steve Kapaun 2259 M/63 3 1:12:46.9
28 Samual Simmons 2552 M/15 3 1:12:48.6
29 Caden Lemme 2268 M/16 3 1:13:10.9
30 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 3 1:13:13.8
31 Peter Larsen 2266 M/29 3 1:14:23.3
32 Owen Hall 2546 M/16 3 1:15:18.8
33 Eric Hoffman 2252 M/30 3 1:15:35.3
34 Mark Kowaliw 2570 M/63 3 1:16:05.5
35 John Krizeck 2263 M/33 3 1:16:07.7
36 David Rife 2556 M/41 3 1:16:08.5
37 Steve Szczodroski 2318 M/36 3 1:16:40.2
38 Samantha Klepperich 2569 F/17 3 1:16:50.7
39 David Binsfeld 2218 M/44 3 1:17:00.4
40 Reed Conrad 2554 M/42 3 1:17:01.3
41 Tiege Rugland 2586 F/27 3 1:17:02.8
42 Matt Johnson 2565 M/47 3 1:17:12.3
43 Dominik Seebeck 2558 M/15 3 1:17:27.5
44 Kat McCarthy 2561 F/32 3 1:17:53.5
45 Elizabeth Yray 2212 F/16 3 1:18:30.7
46 Jacob Skatvold 2557 M/15 3 1:18:36.6
47 Lou Scholle 2394 M/15 3 1:18:46.6
48 Connor Slowinski 2303 M/15 3 1:18:54.3
49 Abraham Eide 2559 M/19 3 1:19:53.5
50 Jeff Seebeck 2297 M/52 3 1:20:11.1
51 Richard Boe Wiltala 2582 M/49 3 1:20:24.4
52 Dylan Miller 2387 M/28 3 1:20:31.8
53 Thomas Schmitt 2295 M/53 3 1:21:20.6
54 Ishaq Nadir 2578 M/15 3 1:22:36.6
55 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 3 1:22:44.0
56 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 3 1:23:08.1
57 Franziska Rinkleff 2568 F/14 3 1:23:31.6
58 Hannah Eide 2560 F/17 3 1:23:58.0
59 Anna Gregg Escalante 2575 F/15 3 1:24:09.1
60 Joshua Worcester 2312 M/44 3 1:24:34.4
61 Ayden Ochs 2238 F/16 3 1:24:53.6
62 Selah Scherman 2373 F/14 3 1:25:57.8
63 Timothy Curtis 2518 M/38 3 1:25:57.9
64 Nick Oswald 2548 M/16 3 1:26:12.0
65 Dan Kallhoff 2397 M/42 3 1:26:33.0
66 Kathleen Palmer 2286 F/35 3 1:27:05.9
67 Ryan Haag 2574 M/49 3 1:27:21.8
68 Ryan Hanson 2576 M/18 3 1:28:07.7
69 Amy Ochs 2215 F/47 3 1:28:17.9
70 Mel'Anie Lund 2207 F/48 3 1:30:22.5
71 Frank Bobick 2219 M/52 3 1:30:47.6
72 Dominic Selly 2337 M/48 3 1:31:32.3
73 Mark Scholle 2395 M/51 3 1:32:18.4
74 Debbie Willwerscheid 2310 F/62 3 1:32:23.1
75 Kate Hanson 2555 F/29 3 1:32:23.9
76 Maysa Burnam 2372 F/14 3 1:36:46.0
77 Dan Burnam 2224 M/42 3 1:37:18.3
78 Annah Scherman 2520 F/17 3 1:44:45.6
79 Erin Berglund 2216 F/20 3 1:45:13.0
80 Gavin Gulbrandson 2389 M/17 3 1:51:58.1