2019 MNMBS #1 St Croix Woolly

Overall Summary

May 05, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

Gear West Sport Overall

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cooper Camp 2338 M/15 2 1:02:49.1
2 Nico Alexander 2352 M/16 2 1:03:26.9
3 Aidan Johnson 2255 M/16 2 1:04:07.2
4 Joseph Jacobson 2322 M/16 2 1:04:49.8
5 Isaac Silver 2302 M/15 2 1:05:15.3
6 Leo Paquette 2288 M/16 2 1:05:21.9
7 Ryan Wilsey 2311 M/29 2 1:05:29.8
8 Jake Palen 2285 M/36 2 1:05:36.2
9 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 2 1:05:37.8
10 Michael Rex Schumacher 2296 M/49 2 1:05:38.7
11 Marcus Cassell 2227 M/15 2 1:05:41.3
12 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 2 1:06:18.0
13 Dylan Ramstad Skoyles 2290 M/27 2 1:06:23.7
14 Ethan Van Zee 2307 M/16 2 1:06:36.6
15 Franz Rinkleff 2348 M/49 2 1:06:50.8
16 Liam McDonald 2276 M/16 2 1:06:51.5
17 Brad Skillicorn 2331 M/50 2 1:07:03.3
18 Brian Koeneman 2262 M/52 2 1:07:14.9
19 Zach Burton 2357 M/29 2 1:07:32.8
20 Preston Langland 2264 M/16 2 1:07:40.8
21 Aiden Jurek 2258 M/14 2 1:07:46.6
22 Ryan Kopf 2339 M/43 2 1:07:48.1
23 JJ Bretz 2315 M/16 2 1:07:50.3
24 Per Alexander 2353 M/18 2 1:08:08.7
25 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2232 M/32 2 1:08:56.6
26 Owen Van Heuveln 2306 M/15 2 1:09:23.5
27 James Campbell 2201 M/29 2 1:09:23.9
28 Verdeen Langland 2265 M/54 2 1:09:45.2
29 Ted Siefkes 2301 M/56 2 1:09:54.8
30 Cristian Barton 2346 M/15 2 1:10:04.2
31 Justin Canup 2225 M/44 2 1:10:06.5
32 Ishaq Nadir 2279 M/15 2 1:10:06.5
33 Amane Gustafson 2242 M/16 2 1:10:07.2
34 marc wiken 2309 M/45 2 1:10:12.7
35 John Oman 2283 M/42 2 1:10:57.2
36 Myles Brown 2223 M/15 2 1:11:01.2
37 Oliver Hansen 2246 M/17 2 1:11:02.8
38 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 2 1:11:04.1
39 Kevin Gonzales 2324 M/39 2 1:11:06.8
40 Matt Peterson 2298 M/44 2 1:11:20.1
41 Chris Beyer 2217 M/49 2 1:11:26.6
42 Adam Emanoff 2205 M/44 2 1:11:26.7
43 Whitney Schauer 2340 M/51 2 1:11:27.0
44 Tim Weber 2333 M/56 2 1:11:33.9
45 Jake Olson 2281 M/14 2 1:11:34.1
46 Kevin Aertzberg 2321 M/38 2 1:11:34.9
47 Josh Frett 2235 M/13 2 1:11:41.1
48 Eli Greenwin 2240 M/15 2 1:12:01.4
49 Steven Orwig 2320 M/51 2 1:12:11.1
50 Elliott Krizek 2263 M/33 2 1:12:11.6
51 Zach Broden 2221 M/16 2 1:12:19.3
52 Tony Lema 2349 M/50 2 1:12:23.3
53 Morgan Hendricks 2251 M/14 2 1:12:33.0
54 Ben Frensko 2234 M/15 2 1:12:33.9
55 JIM CASSELL 2226 M/55 2 1:12:41.4
56 Chad McDonald 2208 M/48 2 1:12:58.7
57 steve kapaun 2259 M/63 2 1:12:59.3
58 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 2 1:14:18.8
59 Carver Lundholm 2271 M/15 2 1:14:23.5
60 Adam Harrington 2332 M/48 2 1:14:24.5
61 Eric Hoffman 2252 M/30 2 1:14:57.2
62 bret hansen 2244 M/48 2 1:14:57.7
63 Adam Colbert 2351 M/18 2 1:15:06.2
64 lucas fisher 2233 M/14 2 1:16:02.1
65 Aidan Harrington 2249 M/15 2 1:16:09.4
66 Matt Johnson 2344 M/47 2 1:16:18.7
67 Alex Koppi-Kohn 2342 M/32 2 1:16:30.7
68 Owen Harding 2247 M/14 2 1:16:34.0
69 Bill Schildgen 2294 M/44 2 1:16:43.1
70 Relly Skillicorn 2327 F/56 2 1:16:55.1
71 Bill Styer 2304 M/65 2 1:17:19.3
72 Marcus Taylor 2325 M/29 2 1:17:27.8
73 JEFF SEEBECK 2297 M/52 2 1:17:27.9
74 Troy Herlick 2334 M/39 2 1:17:33.0
75 Stacie Arsvold 2323 F/32 2 1:18:10.5
76 Samuel Lovejoy 2269 M/16 2 1:18:41.0
77 Brandon Riley 2336 M/18 2 1:18:59.3
78 Steve Szczodroski 2318 M/36 2 1:19:04.1
79 Paul Daveloose 2329 M/37 2 1:19:30.8
80 Doug Wynveen 2313 M/63 2 1:20:03.2
81 Pete Hansen 2326 M/36 2 1:20:04.1
82 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 2 1:20:28.3
83 Michael Brown 2222 M/51 2 1:20:37.6
84 Ian Gustafson 2243 M/50 2 1:20:38.6
85 Caden Lemme 2268 M/16 2 1:20:44.4
86 Rob Wietecha 2308 M/27 2 1:20:56.2
87 Caleb Kittleson 2261 M/17 2 1:21:03.7
88 Elizabeth Yray 2212 F/16 2 1:21:13.2
89 Kevin Full 2206 M/37 2 1:21:45.6
90 Brad Haugen 2250 M/45 2 1:21:56.0
91 Brayden Kempel 2335 M/17 2 1:21:59.4
92 David Binsfeld 2218 M/44 2 1:22:05.7
93 Beckie Alexander 2354 F/55 2 1:22:19.6
94 Connor Slowinski 2303 M/15 2 1:22:30.8
95 Troy Thompson 2341 M/44 2 1:22:31.5
96 Chris Grzybowski 2241 M/55 2 1:22:48.7
97 Glenn Hansen 2245 M/55 2 1:22:51.5
98 Tiege Rugland 2291 F/27 2 1:23:44.3
99 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 2 1:23:44.4
100 Kent Lundholm 2272 M/53 2 1:23:50.0
101 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2200 M/56 2 1:24:06.1
102 Anna Hunter 2253 F/44 2 1:24:36.9
103 Tom Paquette 2287 M/49 2 1:25:05.4
104 Peter Larsen 2266 M/29 2 1:25:12.6
105 Kathleen Palmer 2286 F/35 2 1:26:06.8
106 Yosmari Mejias 2277 F/38 2 1:26:18.1
107 Jesse Boyle 2220 M/42 2 1:26:30.0
108 Afton Emich 2229 F/27 2 1:26:31.4
109 Paul Fickle 2231 M/37 2 1:26:46.2
110 Debbie Willwerscheid 2310 F/62 2 1:26:55.4
111 Brad Larson 2267 M/31 2 1:27:50.0
112 Dominic Selly 2337 M/48 2 1:28:14.7
113 Matthew Kassner 2260 M/33 2 1:28:27.0
114 Catherine McDonald 2274 F/45 2 1:28:30.9
115 Mel'anie Lund 2207 F/48 2 1:28:31.1
116 Trent Gengler 2237 M/41 2 1:28:36.7
117 Robert Maki 2330 M/60 2 1:29:52.5
118 Frank Bobick 2219 M/52 2 1:30:10.5
119 Adam Harrington 2248 M/48 2 1:30:38.8
120 Christine Sheflo 2299 F/53 2 1:30:43.7
121 Franziska Rinkleff 2347 F/14 2 1:30:55.4
122 Hilary Wilde 2328 F/32 2 1:32:16.6
123 Hannah Eide 2204 F/17 2 1:33:31.4
124 Jennifer Thompson 2350 F/42 2 1:33:31.5
125 Denny Barry 2316 M/70 2 1:34:28.3
126 Troy Fath 2230 M/43 2 1:36:29.1
127 Kyle Trepanier 2305 M/24 2 1:37:00.8
128 Kristina Sicora 2300 F/53 2 1:37:45.0
129 Bob Schmitt 2317 M/66 2 1:38:46.2
130 Dan Burnam 2224 M/42 2 1:39:31.8
131 Sara Anderson 2213 F/49 2 1:43:17.6
132 Stephanie Olson 2282 F/29 2 1:44:33.9
133 Andy Jondreau 2256 M/40 2 1:47:30.6
134 Dave Baker 2214 M/39 2 1:49:10.3
135 Josh Green 2239 M/45 1 30:57.1
136 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 1 31:56.8
137 Joshua Worcester 2312 M/44 1 34:50.2
138 Marco Gacke 2236 M/26 1 43:39.3
139 Mark Kruse 2319 M/28 1 44:41.5
140 Gabe Meyer 2343 M/17 1 50:02.6
141 Sophie Corbett 2203 F/14 1 1:03:28.9
142 Joe Corbett 2202 M/45 1 1:07:35.1
143 Kerry Degen 2228 M/42 1 1:18:23.5
144 Erin Berglund 2216 F/21 1 1:29:35.5