MNMBS #9 Gamehaven Lakeside Grind

Overall Summary

September 22, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

GEAR WEST SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 2 59:22.0
2 Dylan Ramstad Skoyles 2290 M/27 2 59:28.7
3 Owen Vanhueveln 2358 M/15 2 1:00:27.2
4 Morgan Hendricks 2834 M/14 2 1:00:47.9
5 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 2 1:01:57.5
6 Nathan Harp 2840 M/36 2 1:02:13.3
7 Patrick McCauley 2838 M/15 2 1:02:15.1
8 Adam Colbert 2839 M/18 2 1:02:20.2
9 Franz Rinkleff 2855 M/49 2 1:02:35.7
10 Logan Makowski 2833 M/15 2 1:02:50.9
11 Noah Guinee 2826 M/15 2 1:03:04.0
12 Steven Orwig 2640 M/51 2 1:03:43.3
13 Koen Prenzlow 2369 M/14 2 1:04:08.3
14 Timothy Kohls 2683 M/46 2 1:04:09.8
15 Whitney Schauer 3165 M/51 2 1:05:05.1
16 Matt Lehmann 2607 M/45 2 1:05:08.8
17 Stephen Percy 2829 M/31 2 1:05:19.0
18 Bret Hansen 2837 M/48 2 1:05:25.6
19 Elizabeth Yray 2658 F/16 2 1:05:26.1
20 Teague Jackson 2854 M/13 2 1:05:32.3
21 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 2 1:05:38.8
22 Alan Moe 2809 M/55 2 1:05:43.4
23 Adam Emanoff 2205 M/44 2 1:05:49.6
24 James Cassell 2226 M/55 2 1:05:50.7
25 Zach Broden 2221 M/16 2 1:05:51.1
26 Neil Furman 2841 M/37 2 1:05:53.5
27 Noah Billings 2803 M/13 2 1:06:06.2
28 Peter Herrick 2849 M/18 2 1:06:50.4
29 Toby Martin-Kohls 2684 M/15 2 1:08:02.7
30 Joe Paczkowski 2680 M/35 2 1:08:07.4
31 Chris Lukenbill 2827 M/37 2 1:08:43.7
32 James Campbell 2201 M/29 2 1:08:53.9
33 Tegan Moore 2836 M/12 2 1:08:54.2
34 Matt Petersen 2298 M/44 2 1:08:56.1
35 Brad Haugen 2250 M/45 2 1:09:37.0
36 Owen Harding 2247 M/14 2 1:11:05.6
37 Todd Fischer 2824 M/51 2 1:11:07.2
38 Richard Boe Wiitala 3164 M/49 2 1:12:07.6
39 Matt Blanshan 2835 M/45 2 1:12:40.4
40 Michael Guinee 2825 M/52 2 1:13:50.5
41 Tomas Oreiland 2852 M/35 2 1:15:12.9
42 Ayden Ochs 2238 F/16 2 1:15:16.0
43 Mel'Anie Lund 2207 F/48 2 1:15:23.3
44 Jason Bretz 2832 M/48 2 1:15:24.4
45 Chris Orpen 2828 M/18 2 1:16:07.5
46 Amelia Lehmann 2608 F/16 2 1:16:47.4
47 Neil Vanberrum 2856 M/40 2 1:16:58.6
48 Chad Herrick 2853 M/46 2 1:17:33.2
49 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 2 1:17:36.2
50 Timothy Curtis 2518 M/38 2 1:17:42.1
51 Amy Ochs 2215 F/47 2 1:18:57.4
52 Cristian Barton 2346 M/15 2 1:19:40.1
53 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 2 1:20:13.4
54 Denny Barry 2316 M/70 2 1:27:14.1
55 Nick Undis 2708 M/35 2 1:27:34.3
56 Andrew Boe 2848 M/35 2 1:29:16.7
57 Ellie Williams 2857 F/13 2 1:29:26.8
58 Luis Leon 2847 M/41 2 1:30:57.8
59 Shawn Oen 2726 M/47 2 1:37:48.6
60 Jake Kugel 2846 M/45 2 1:40:53.5
61 Terry Timmerman 2831 M/35 2 1:48:25.5