2018 MNMBS #1 St Croix Falls Woolly

Overall Summary

May 20, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

Citizen Overall

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Aidan Johnson 4032 M/15 2 46:39.4
2 Nicholas Schneider 4050 M/16 2 46:39.4
3 Samuel Schildgen 4046 M/15 2 47:04.3
4 Ben Frensko 4014 M/14 2 48:07.2
5 Cristian Barton 4118 M/14 2 51:04.6
6 Oliver Hansen 4094 M/16 2 51:04.7
7 Mitch Treichler 4058 M/26 2 51:54.7
8 Nathan Gessler 4104 M/17 2 52:00.3
9 Karl Schultz 4051 M/17 2 52:45.4
10 Evan Rust 4043 M/17 2 52:48.2
11 PETER HANSEN 4024 M/35 2 53:04.2
12 Jared Yost 4114 M/17 2 53:09.7
13 Ethan Enrooth 4011 M/16 2 53:14.2
14 Mitch Mohs 4037 M/42 2 53:43.6
15 Owen Hall 4108 M/15 2 53:44.7
16 Ricky Pechacek 4040 M/31 2 53:51.7
17 Levi Hedin 4117 M/35 2 54:00.4
18 Owen Harding 4026 M/13 2 54:04.8
19 Caden Lemme 4035 M/15 2 54:42.1
20 Drew Rust 4044 M/42 2 55:12.2
21 David Lane 4100 M/46 2 55:15.6
22 bret Hansen 4023 M/47 2 55:17.3
23 Eric Jacobson 4031 M/53 2 56:10.7
24 Zach Broden 4002 M/15 2 56:11.9
25 Brent Gregg 4020 M/43 2 56:15.5
26 michael sutherland 4056 M/40 2 56:35.0
27 James Halverson 4022 M/12 2 56:40.3
28 Scott Gilbertson 2139 M/26 2 56:57.6
29 Tom Keller 4033 M/58 2 57:03.1
30 Joshua Worcester 4062 M/43 2 57:11.1
31 Neil Halmstad 4092 M/43 2 57:23.7
32 Tim Johnson 4116 M/51 2 57:33.4
33 Brent Hanson 4025 M/44 2 57:35.8
34 Courtney Lane 4096 F/14 2 57:41.8
35 Fred Vagts 4059 M/48 2 58:31.4
36 Elizabeth Yray 4000 F/15 2 58:37.5
37 Jennifer Schneider 4049 F/48 2 58:50.5
38 Tim Gallagher 4017 M/62 2 59:07.5
39 Luke Fiore 4013 M/42 2 59:08.1
40 Owen Skroch 4053 M/14 2 59:16.7
41 Jacek Hummel 4030 M/15 2 59:40.9
42 Jammie Hummel 4029 M/45 2 59:52.0
43 Ravindra Deonauth 4111 M/30 2 1:00:03.7
44 Connor Slowinski 4054 M/14 2 1:00:15.1
45 Gary Schildgen 4048 M/66 2 1:00:27.9
46 Joe Paczkowski 4101 M/34 2 1:00:35.7
47 Amane Gustafson 4113 M/15 2 1:00:55.3
48 Nathan Hill 4028 M/29 2 1:01:31.3
49 Chris Lemme 4109 M/45 2 1:02:01.2
50 Jackson Garcia 4018 M/13 2 1:02:26.1
51 Kevin knutson 4034 M/54 2 1:02:44.9
52 selah scherman 4045 F/13 2 1:03:21.6
53 Simon Quigg 4042 M/22 2 1:04:05.9
54 Gracie Gujer 4102 F/12 2 1:04:21.7
55 Lane Gessler 4105 M/14 2 1:04:22.0
56 Troy Fath 4012 M/42 2 1:04:31.1
57 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4110 F/49 2 1:04:44.6
58 Darcy Thompson 4057 F/57 2 1:04:45.0
59 Cody Daudt 4006 M/23 2 1:05:00.7
60 Dylan Mullin 4063 M/14 2 1:06:03.9
61 Rick Gessler 4103 M/42 2 1:06:23.3
62 Janet Hennies 4027 F/49 2 1:06:29.5
63 Jackson Voss 4061 M/15 2 1:06:42.3
64 Kevin Vander Velden 4060 M/54 2 1:07:20.0
65 Corban Carlson 4005 M/11 2 1:08:32.8
66 Brianna Schildgen 4115 F/28 2 1:08:39.0
67 Jeremy Beuch 4119 M/43 2 1:08:44.4
68 April Lane 4095 F/42 2 1:09:15.9
69 Carter Schildgen 4047 M/13 2 1:09:23.9
70 Ellyn Gengler 4019 F/39 2 1:09:29.7
71 Dan Burnam 4004 M/41 2 1:10:12.4
72 Robin Joreis 4098 F/37 2 1:10:45.9
73 Molly Frensko 4015 F/42 2 1:10:56.4
74 Jeremiah Hoggatt 4107 M/43 2 1:11:49.4
75 Joseph Donohue 4112 M/50 2 1:13:33.6
76 Mike Brown 4003 M/55 2 1:13:35.9
77 Steve Oryszczyn 4039 M/41 2 1:16:09.0
78 Amber Oryszczyn 4093 F/39 2 1:19:24.8
79 Tony Smieja 4055 M/53 2 1:22:12.3
80 Bill Deligiannis 4007 M/53 2 1:23:06.0
81 Jennifer Kahl 4106 F/46 2 1:23:28.1
82 Travis Elling 4009 M/13 2 1:23:44.5
83 Michael Elling 4010 M/42 2 1:25:48.2
84 Time Oxendale 4099 M/40 1 53:22.0