MNMBS #4 Border Crossing at River Falls

Overall Summary

July 07, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

CITIZEN OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 James Halverson 4582 M/13 2 40:56.7
2 Daniel Lee 4702 M/30 2 41:06.4
3 Dylan McKellips 4721 M/16 2 41:11.0
4 Nate Ryan 4589 M/32 2 42:22.4
5 Jack Walter 4715 M/22 2 42:37.0
6 Tony Marble 4520 M/37 2 43:05.7
7 Alan Moe 4454 M/55 2 43:13.9
8 Blake Wakeling 4526 M/14 2 43:29.0
9 Isaiah Wilson 4515 M/19 2 43:59.8
10 Adrian Ong 4590 M/25 2 44:05.6
11 Michael Sutherland 4474 M/41 2 44:22.2
12 Andrew Rust 4576 M/43 2 44:22.3
13 Samuel Scheuneman 4718 M/19 2 44:48.2
14 Mitch Mohs 4710 M/43 2 45:25.4
15 Nate Evers 4540 M/25 2 46:10.2
16 Karl Haaland 4431 M/14 2 46:16.4
17 Connor Slowinski 4711 M/15 2 46:23.0
18 Chad Scheuneman 4720 M/50 2 46:34.3
19 Michael Weis 4477 M/39 2 46:38.0
20 Brent Hanson 4508 M/45 2 47:05.1
21 Connor McDonald 4703 M/17 2 47:25.9
22 Max Busch 4487 M/15 2 47:29.3
23 Neil Halmstad 4432 M/44 2 47:52.7
24 Alec Gooder 4722 M/18 2 47:56.0
25 Thomas Keller 4403 M/59 2 48:12.6
26 Evan Rust 4596 M/18 2 48:17.4
27 Jackson Garcia 4427 M/14 2 48:26.9
28 Zach Burnam 4414 M/17 2 48:27.9
29 Tony Hase 4491 M/50 2 49:08.9
30 Pierpaolo Mattana 4717 M/47 2 49:16.6
31 Dan Stine 4473 M/51 2 49:19.4
32 Tim Johnson 4567 M/52 2 49:57.3
33 Brayden Pearce 4716 M/12 2 50:22.0
34 Robert Rainer 4707 M/49 2 50:32.6
35 Izzy Rasmusen 4412 F/16 2 50:32.7
36 Atticus Harding 4433 M/12 2 50:35.8
37 Amy Nelson 4724 F/38 2 50:38.0
38 Jeff Sieckert 4704 M/50 2 51:20.5
39 Antonio Meza 4728 M/45 2 51:31.0
40 Ron Kapaun 4708 M/59 2 51:37.6
41 Jared Lafave 4709 M/45 2 51:38.6
42 Chris Silver 4499 M/57 2 51:38.7
43 Molly Frensko 4425 F/43 2 51:57.3
44 Katrina Hase 4490 F/47 2 52:42.9
45 Jamie Shaffer 4723 M/43 2 52:47.1
46 Henry Hathaway 4439 M/10 2 53:07.2
47 Adrie Zollman 4725 F/16 2 53:23.1
48 Analeah Swegle 4712 F/14 2 53:24.4
49 Kevin Vander Velden 4475 M/55 2 53:46.8
50 Meghan Mason 4503 F/32 2 53:47.9
51 Tim Gallagher 4426 M/63 2 53:52.6
52 Sandy Fish 4423 F/13 2 54:05.3
53 Nathan Hill 4441 M/30 2 54:11.5
54 Nathan Lenzen 4486 M/15 2 54:19.7
55 Heidi Olson 4457 F/41 2 54:21.0
56 Darcy Busse 4701 F/53 2 54:25.2
57 Treigh Sutton 4706 M/23 2 54:30.0
58 Gary Schildgen 4406 M/67 2 54:52.4
59 Dan Jurek 4713 M/49 2 55:21.6
60 Jaiden Zollman 4726 F/14 2 55:44.2
61 Jeff Arndt 4409 M/37 2 55:50.6
62 Tyler Fath 4421 M/13 2 55:55.2
63 Fred Vagts 4504 M/49 2 56:21.1
64 Caelyn Bailey 4501 F/12 2 56:32.0
65 Jarrod Rude 4502 M/34 2 56:36.0
66 Emily Broden 4413 F/13 2 56:50.6
67 Nicholas Cunningham 4594 M/37 2 57:03.9
68 Jana Velo 4714 F/47 2 1:00:00.7
69 David Frame 4424 M/73 2 1:02:01.2
70 Maisy Scheuneman 4719 F/14 2 1:02:56.2
71 Alayna Carlson 4498 F/14 2 1:04:29.8
72 Charlotte Emanoff 4401 F/13 2 1:14:36.9
73 Evin Roddy 4497 M/16 1 21:26.0
74 Erik Kordt 4727 M/44 1 24:24.0
75 Stewart Evans 4705 M/43 1 43:06.7