MNMBS #7 Cuyuna Crusher
Overall Summary
August 18, 2019
Results By Quantum Race Promoters
KIDS COMP |
Place |
Name |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
1 |
Oskar Nelson |
5492 |
M/12 |
1 |
18:52.5 |
2 |
Eddie Binsfeld |
5360 |
M/12 |
1 |
18:53.2 |
3 |
Finn Nelson |
5493 |
M/12 |
1 |
19:42.9 |
4 |
Isaac Povolny |
5333 |
M/10 |
1 |
19:50.2 |
5 |
Nathaniel Halverson |
5403 |
M/11 |
1 |
19:51.8 |
6 |
Deacon French |
5476 |
M/13 |
1 |
20:46.4 |
7 |
Hank Schlacteraff |
5509 |
M/10 |
1 |
21:17.9 |
8 |
Isaac Leiseth |
5385 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
21:18.9 |
9 |
Hayden Juntunen |
5373 |
M/11 |
1 |
21:19.1 |
10 |
Noah McClish |
5329 |
M/12 |
1 |
21:30.7 |
11 |
Everett Levander |
5490 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
21:44.4 |
12 |
Luke Jennings |
5488 |
M/10 |
1 |
21:45.0 |
13 |
Jack Stagman |
5485 |
M/12 |
1 |
21:59.5 |
14 |
Sam Anderson |
5501 |
M/10 |
1 |
22:19.4 |
15 |
Kaia Omdahl |
5383 |
F/13 |
1 |
22:19.6 |
16 |
Ruby Marble |
5378 |
F/11 |
1 |
22:20.4 |
17 |
Arron Lockwood |
5323 |
M/12 |
1 |
22:23.2 |
18 |
Edward Full |
5362 |
M/10 |
1 |
22:23.2 |
19 |
Tyler Davidson |
5475 |
M/11 |
1 |
22:23.8 |
20 |
Cooper Austin |
5484 |
M/12 |
1 |
22:27.4 |
21 |
Caleb Tschakert |
5434 |
M/ 8 |
1 |
22:27.8 |
22 |
Lyndon Young |
5136 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
22:47.5 |
23 |
Gavin Carpenter |
5504 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
23:20.8 |
24 |
Ezra Goble |
5491 |
M/ 8 |
1 |
23:22.1 |
25 |
Owen Marks |
5500 |
M/12 |
1 |
23:40.3 |
26 |
Kaylce Janaszak |
5337 |
F/11 |
1 |
23:42.2 |
27 |
Isaac Halverson |
5387 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
23:53.1 |
28 |
Patrick Vose |
5486 |
M/11 |
1 |
24:03.3 |
29 |
Henry Weis |
5494 |
M/ 8 |
1 |
24:03.5 |
30 |
Deegan McClish |
5460 |
M/ 8 |
1 |
24:05.6 |
31 |
Oliver Ankeny |
5480 |
M/10 |
1 |
24:28.3 |
32 |
Max Weier |
5389 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
24:29.0 |
33 |
Brooks Conrad |
5426 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
24:29.9 |
34 |
Landon Hagen |
5335 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
25:16.8 |
35 |
Keynon Meier |
5438 |
M/12 |
1 |
25:17.5 |
36 |
Jackson Tripp |
5502 |
M/10 |
1 |
25:33.7 |
37 |
Peyton Tschakert |
5435 |
M/ 8 |
1 |
25:46.9 |
38 |
Zinabu Petersen |
5330 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
25:46.9 |
39 |
Carson Bretz |
5512 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
25:49.7 |
40 |
Ingrid Haaland |
5478 |
F/12 |
1 |
25:51.6 |
41 |
Erik Oen |
5479 |
M/ 9 |
1 |
26:38.5 |
42 |
Luka Marble |
5377 |
F/ 9 |
1 |
27:20.9 |
43 |
Aubree Babler |
5481 |
F/ 8 |
1 |
29:30.9 |
44 |
Paige Worcester |
5391 |
F/10 |
1 |
29:34.0 |
45 |
Mia Lund |
5364 |
F/ 9 |
1 |
30:25.5 |
46 |
Charlie Weier |
5388 |
M/ 7 |
1 |
31:07.1 |
47 |
Ella Lund |
5363 |
F/ 8 |
1 |
31:09.3 |
48 |
Olin Bujold |
5503 |
M/ 6 |
1 |
31:52.0 |
49 |
Chanwoo Earley |
5513 |
M/ 7 |
1 |
31:56.2 |
50 |
Ethan Kremer |
5319 |
M/ 8 |
1 |
32:29.7 |
51 |
Eleanor Meyer |
5342 |
F/ 9 |
1 |
32:36.5 |
52 |
Levi Jennings |
5489 |
M/ 8 |
1 |
32:37.9 |
53 |
Sam Hathaway |
5400 |
M/ 7 |
1 |
34:48.2 |
54 |
Scout Jurek |
5508 |
F/11 |
1 |
35:22.8 |
55 |
Juniper Szczodroski |
5341 |
F/ 6 |
1 |
35:37.1 |
56 |
James Babler |
5483 |
M/ 6 |
1 |
36:44.0 |
57 |
Lily Catlin |
5487 |
F/ 9 |
1 |
39:54.0 |
58 |
Eva Conrad |
5427 |
F/ 7 |
1 |
41:22.6 |