MNMBS #5 Powder Monkey at Spirit Mountain

Overall Summary

August 04, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

Gear West Sport Overall

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ryan Wilsey 2311 M/29 2 58:23.6
2 Dylan Ramstad Skoyles 2290 M/27 2 59:48.7
3 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 2 1:01:01.4
4 Preston Kohl 2588 M/16 2 1:01:33.7
5 Bode Hislop 2691 M/15 2 1:01:36.1
6 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 2 1:01:50.0
7 Nicholas Klever 2525 M/32 2 1:02:09.2
8 Cristian Barton 2346 M/15 2 1:02:42.8
9 Jason Bretz 2595 M/16 2 1:02:52.8
10 Steve Eberly 2623 M/54 2 1:02:55.7
11 Eric Schoenberg 2635 M/52 2 1:02:55.8
12 Aiden Schauer 2627 M/17 2 1:02:56.8
13 Owen Van Heuveln 2358 M/15 2 1:03:29.7
14 Josh Frett 2235 M/13 2 1:03:40.0
15 Franz Rinkleff 2655 M/49 2 1:04:19.2
16 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 2 1:04:25.2
17 Jason Ruesch 2657 M/47 2 1:04:49.5
18 Steven Orwig 2640 M/51 2 1:05:12.2
19 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 2 1:05:33.1
20 Tayler Schoenberg 2636 M/28 2 1:05:44.6
21 Mike Roen 2398 M/51 2 1:06:07.6
22 Chris Beyer 2577 M/49 2 1:06:08.8
23 Matt Petersen 2298 M/44 2 1:06:43.5
24 Ben Brandvold 2671 M/14 2 1:06:48.5
25 Clara Kramer 2703 F/17 2 1:06:53.5
26 Whitney Schauer 2593 M/50 2 1:06:58.1
27 James Campbell 2201 M/29 2 1:07:05.7
28 Peter Larsen 2266 M/29 2 1:07:33.0
29 Kuen Prenzlow 2369 M/14 2 1:08:03.7
30 Adam Harrington 2695 M/48 2 1:08:07.5
31 Ishaq Madir 2672 M/15 2 1:08:08.1
32 Jack Haag 2574 M/16 2 1:08:29.1
33 Elizabeth Yray 2658 F/16 2 1:08:35.1
34 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 2 1:08:36.9
35 Charles Griffiths 2690 M/56 2 1:08:55.6
36 Bret Hansen 2244 M/48 2 1:09:12.6
37 Dominik Seebeck 2558 M/15 2 1:09:39.2
38 Owen Harding 2247 M/14 2 1:09:50.7
39 Justin Canvp 2225 M/44 2 1:09:57.1
40 Zach Broden 2221 M/ 0 2 1:10:09.9
41 Steve Kapaun 2259 M/63 2 1:10:12.3
42 Thomas Schmitt 2673 M/53 2 1:10:25.6
43 Adam Markowicz 2594 M/18 2 1:10:53.6
44 Matt Johnson 2598 M/47 2 1:11:49.8
45 Joshua Worester 2312 M/44 2 1:13:40.0
46 Kevin Full 2206 M/37 2 1:13:54.0
47 Jake Vanada 2612 M/45 2 1:14:35.2
48 Jeff Seebeck 2297 M/52 2 1:15:04.0
49 Hannah Eide 2666 F/17 2 1:16:49.5
50 Timothy Curtis 2518 M/38 2 1:17:31.9
51 Brian Akullian 2200 M/56 2 1:18:03.5
52 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 2 1:18:25.3
53 Steve Willlwescheid 2596 M/60 2 1:18:33.1
54 Chad Gillis 2609 M/39 2 1:19:03.1
55 Dan Kallhoff 2397 M/42 2 1:21:33.3
56 Samuel Bailey 2675 M/14 2 1:22:18.7
57 Molly Moilanen 2674 F/44 2 1:22:54.3
58 Adam Weis 2693 M/23 2 1:22:58.5
59 Ryan Haag 2573 M/49 2 1:23:57.5
60 Michael Swafford 2692 M/23 2 1:24:17.3
61 Tom Bengel 2641 M/69 2 1:27:03.7
62 Mel'Anie Lund 2207 F/48 2 1:27:27.1
63 Debbie Willlwescheid 2310 F/62 2 1:27:58.4
64 Denny Barry 2316 M/70 2 1:30:29.1
65 Amber Fisher 2687 F/31 2 1:36:18.2
66 Sheri Schrock 2597 F/65 2 1:37:31.6
67 Sam Kallhoff 2685 M/16 2 1:39:11.3
68 Keith Nordskog 2704 M/53 2 1:40:37.3
69 Franziska Rinkleff 2656 F/14 2 1:57:44.8
70 Oliver Hansen 2246 M/17 1 31:09.6
71 David Binsfeld 2218 M/44 1 35:18.2
72 Will Brandvold 2592 M/11 1 37:43.0