MNMBS #6 Bluff Riders Charge! at Mt Kato

Overall Detail

August 11, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ridge Pidde 3103 F/43 5 2:45:07.5 30:14.4 33:05.7 33:39.3 33:34.7 34:33.1          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Bruce Martens 3107 M/41 10 4:06:27.0 22:17.0 23:37.7 23:46.0 24:38.7 23:56.1 24:19.1 25:06.5 25:37.7 26:10.2 26:57.7
2 Jesse Sich 3027 M/34 10 4:08:55.3 23:14.3 23:52.7 23:54.9 24:03.2 23:42.6 24:43.5 25:26.6 26:18.8 27:25.5 26:12.7
3 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3057 M/45 9 4:01:17.1 24:51.3 25:58.9 26:31.6 26:32.5 27:21.1 27:19.3 26:39.2 28:15.6 27:47.3  
4 Nathan Olson 3254 M/46 9 4:14:12.0 26:56.2 27:47.9 27:35.9 27:36.2 28:00.0 28:32.7 29:00.7 29:09.2 29:32.7  
5 Rich Omdahl 3013 M/47 9 4:17:47.7 24:56.7 27:29.2 27:41.4 27:38.7 28:32.0 29:40.4 30:30.3 31:01.4 30:17.2  
6 Raymond Nickles 3108 M/38 9 4:28:20.0 24:48.1 25:43.9 26:47.0 58:14.5 26:13.9 26:17.1 25:46.5 25:47.8 28:40.8  
7 Jason Gerken 3007 M/41 9 4:29:30.8 27:55.2 29:20.4 29:31.3 30:47.2 30:26.0 30:57.2 30:39.3 29:22.7 30:31.0  
8 Matthew Abel 3110 M/38 8 3:17:41.3 23:05.8 24:00.6 23:54.8 24:02.6 24:37.5 24:26.2 25:06.1 28:27.4    
9 Ted Clausen 3005 M/40 8 4:04:05.9 28:04.0 30:15.0 30:04.7 31:00.1 31:24.9 30:45.4 31:39.9 30:51.7    
10 Dave Lacourse 3106 M/48 7 4:00:33.3 29:31.3 31:30.6 31:00.4 32:15.2 34:37.9 36:35.2 45:02.5      
11 Matthew Olson 3109 M/25 5 3:44:17.4 36:02.9 38:15.3 38:11.4 1:00:24.5 51:23.1          
12 Gregg Meier 3105 M/46 5 3:54:35.5 41:04.5 46:45.4 46:02.5 52:46.0 47:57.0          
13 Thad Schulz 3026 M/37 4 2:00:34.6 28:05.1 29:08.1 30:31.8 32:49.5            
14 Kadin Olson 3255 M/18 3 2:00:36.8 33:29.6 41:27.0 45:40.1              
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ruby Marble 5378 F/11 1 25:55.0 25:55.0                  
2 Kennedy Remhof 5338 F/14 1 26:31.0 26:31.0                  
3 Ashlynn Omdahl 5382 F/12 1 32:55.1 32:55.1                  
4 Luka Marble 5377 F/ 9 1 33:32.6 33:32.6                  
5 Kaia Omdahl 5383 F/13 1 36:27.7 36:27.7                  
6 Mia Lund 5364 F/ 9 1 40:13.2 40:13.2                  
7 Ella Lund 5363 F/ 8 1 43:48.5 43:48.5                  
8 Juniper Szczodroski 5341 F/ 6 1 49:36.5 49:36.5                  

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Owen Meyer 5340 M/13 1 21:24.8 21:24.8                  
2 Eddie Binsfeld 5360 M/12 1 21:29.0 21:29.0                  
3 Nathaniel Halverson 5403 M/11 1 22:24.6 22:24.6                  
4 Isaac Leiseth 5385 M/ 9 1 23:18.5 23:18.5                  
5 Caleb Tschakert 5434 M/ 8 1 24:45.7 24:45.7                  
6 Edward Full 5362 M/10 1 25:28.6 25:28.6                  
7 Ethan Kremer 5319 M/ 8 1 25:37.1 25:37.1                  
8 Arron Lockwood 5323 M/12 1 27:10.2 27:10.2                  
9 Hayden Juntunen 5373 M/11 1 28:24.9 28:24.9                  
10 Max Weier 5389 M/ 9 1 29:03.3 29:03.3                  
11 Isaac Halverson 5387 M/ 9 1 30:18.0 30:18.0                  
12 Henry Weis 5494 M/ 8 1 30:46.3 30:46.3                  
13 Lyndon Young 5136 M/ 9 1 30:46.4 30:46.4                  
14 Sam Anderson 5339 M/10 1 31:51.7 31:51.7                  
15 Keynon Meier 5438 M/12 1 32:09.5 32:09.5                  
16 Carson Bretz 5334 M/ 9 1 32:19.5 32:19.5                  
17 Aidyn Fehr-Opheim 5336 M/11 1 32:57.3 32:57.3                  
18 Peyton Tschakert 5435 M/ 8 1 33:27.2 33:27.2                  
19 Zinabu Petersen 5330 M/ 9 1 33:34.7 33:34.7                  
20 Charlie Weier 5388 M/ 7 1 48:06.9 48:06.9                  
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Veronica Church 4698 F/17 2 48:32.9 24:05.8 24:27.0                
2 Eleanor Coons-Ruskey 4484 F/15 2 50:07.3 23:51.3 26:15.9                
3 Sandy Fish 4602 F/13 2 56:49.7 28:54.6 27:55.1                
4 Trinity Everett 4402 F/14 2 1:15:04.6 35:37.7 39:26.8                

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 James Halverson 4582 M/13 2 38:42.9 19:00.9 19:42.0                
2 Wade Meyer 4600 M/44 2 39:18.2 19:50.1 19:28.1                
3 Dan Lee 4604 M/30 2 39:26.0 19:15.9 20:10.1                
4 Max Willemsen 4603 M/15 2 40:23.3 19:20.0 21:03.3                
5 Max Busch 4695 M/15 2 41:07.1 20:30.8 20:36.2                
6 Dominic French 4574 M/15 2 41:15.2 20:48.9 20:26.2                
7 Alan Moe 4454 M/55 2 41:31.3 20:44.8 20:46.4                
8 Nolan Church 4697 M/13 2 42:50.5 21:17.4 21:33.0                
9 Anthony Kuismi 4522 M/15 2 43:02.5 21:32.0 21:30.5                
10 Will Brandvold 4608 M/11 2 43:29.1 21:07.9 22:21.1                
11 Jamie Omdahl 4458 M/44 2 44:22.5 22:02.4 22:20.0                
12 Kyle Zeiszler 4607 M/28 2 44:39.1 22:14.0 22:25.1                
13 Michael Weis 4477 M/39 2 44:58.5 22:24.3 22:34.1                
14 Dustin Lockwood 4541 M/39 2 45:42.8 22:48.2 22:54.5                
15 Blake Bennett 4562 M/31 2 46:03.1 22:48.0 23:15.1                
16 Hayden Leiseth 4496 M/13 2 47:14.4 23:16.0 23:58.4                
17 Josef Rupnow 4696 M/12 2 47:53.1 23:58.6 23:54.5                
18 Fred Kuismi 4601 M/48 2 48:08.2 24:08.6 23:59.6                
19 Dan Stine 4473 M/51 2 48:08.3 23:22.9 24:45.4                
20 Neil Halmstad 4432 M/44 2 48:11.6 23:52.1 24:19.5                
21 Robert Rainer 4745 M/49 2 48:41.2 23:54.1 24:47.1                
22 Atticus Harding 4433 M/12 2 50:07.5 24:08.5 25:59.0                
23 Thomas Keller 4403 M/59 2 50:12.2 25:00.2 25:12.0                
24 Eric Tschakert 4692 M/40 2 50:44.0 24:28.7 26:15.2                
25 Luke Fiore 4699 M/43 2 51:01.4 25:01.0 26:00.4                
26 Daniel Kukla 4610 M/17 2 51:14.3 23:59.6 27:14.7                
27 Henry Hathaway 4439 M/10 2 51:44.1 25:12.0 26:32.0                
28 Antonio Meza 4404 M/45 2 52:23.5 25:51.8 26:31.6                
29 Ron Kapaun 4606 M/59 2 52:23.8 25:43.2 26:40.6                
30 Tim Gallagher 4426 M/63 2 52:46.9 26:08.9 26:37.9                
31 Tyler Trimpe 4609 M/27 2 1:01:09.3 30:35.7 30:33.5                
32 David Frame 4424 M/73 2 1:06:14.2 32:42.2 33:32.0                
 

CITIZEN

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jared Anderson 4605 M/42 2 57:17.6 27:59.8 29:17.7                
 

GEAR WEST SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Samantha Klepperich 2569 F/17 3 1:31:30.3 31:46.3 29:41.2 30:02.7              
2 Kris Brazil 2701 F/54 3 1:40:00.6 33:32.8 32:53.1 33:34.6              
3 Ayden Ochs 2238 F/16 3 1:47:59.0 35:43.9 36:19.3 35:55.7              
4 Mel'Anie Lund 2207 F/48 3 1:48:34.8 36:46.7 35:40.5 36:07.5              
5 Franziska Rinkleff 2688 F/14 3 1:53:20.5 35:14.6 36:21.4 41:44.5              
6 Afton Emich 2229 F/27 3 1:55:47.4 37:04.5 39:41.4 39:01.4              
7 Allison Trimpe 2700 F/28 3 2:16:08.6 41:58.2 45:14.9 48:55.3              
8 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 2 1:40:44.9 57:53.7 42:51.1                
9 Amy Ochs 2215 F/47 1 38:36.1 38:36.1                  

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 3 1:15:24.5 26:30.7 24:26.3 24:27.4              
2 Dylan Ramstad Skoyles 2290 M/27 3 1:19:25.4 27:40.2 25:41.4 26:03.7              
3 Benjamin Luna 2712 M/16 3 1:20:26.5 27:25.1 25:57.3 27:04.0              
4 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 3 1:20:34.5 27:39.6 26:13.2 26:41.5              
5 Nicholas Klever 2525 M/32 3 1:20:53.3 28:25.3 26:02.7 26:25.3              
6 Brady Olsen 2718 M/18 3 1:21:00.1 28:04.1 27:17.8 25:38.1              
7 Arnold Rupnow 2714 M/14 3 1:21:40.0 28:10.7 27:10.6 26:18.7              
8 Marc Wiken 2309 M/45 3 1:22:02.1 28:19.7 26:50.2 26:52.1              
9 Nathan Harp 2686 M/36 3 1:22:51.7 28:19.0 26:51.9 27:40.8              
10 Morgan Hendricks 2676 M/14 3 1:23:11.6 27:41.8 26:51.0 28:38.7              
11 Franz Rinkleff 2694 M/49 3 1:24:18.5 28:17.9 27:33.8 28:26.7              
12 Ben Brandvold 2669 M/14 3 1:24:36.3 28:38.9 28:30.6 27:26.8              
13 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 3 1:24:49.4 28:56.7 27:57.4 27:55.1              
14 Jack Haag 2719 M/16 3 1:25:23.4 29:14.5 28:04.4 28:04.3              
15 Steven Orwig 2698 M/51 3 1:26:12.5 28:43.0 29:01.6 28:27.8              
16 Jj Bretz 2793 M/16 3 1:26:21.5 28:47.3 29:16.3 28:17.7              
17 Tony Lema 2681 M/50 3 1:26:32.2 29:37.6 28:29.1 28:25.4              
18 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 3 1:26:48.5 30:17.0 28:15.9 28:15.5              
19 Michael Roen 2398 M/51 3 1:28:04.0 29:46.2 28:47.5 29:30.3              
20 Matt Petersen 2298 M/44 3 1:28:15.6 29:25.5 29:16.3 29:33.6              
21 Neil Furman 2679 M/37 3 1:28:33.4 30:42.8 29:10.4 28:40.1              
22 Owen Harding 2247 M/14 3 1:30:08.1 30:57.6 30:49.9 28:20.5              
23 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 3 1:30:48.2 31:26.9 29:31.9 29:49.2              
24 Toby Martin-Kohls 2684 M/15 3 1:31:50.7 29:15.6 31:42.8 30:52.2              
25 Gary Meader 2678 M/68 3 1:32:26.1 32:35.4 30:06.6 29:44.1              
26 Steve Kapaun 2259 M/63 3 1:32:40.7 31:16.7 30:36.2 30:47.7              
27 Tim Kohls 2683 M/42 3 1:32:59.6 31:52.4 30:19.6 30:47.5              
28 James Campbell 2201 M/29 3 1:33:27.2 30:37.4 30:41.5 32:08.2              
29 Aiden Jurek 2364 M/14 3 1:34:03.8 28:40.5 32:17.7 33:05.5              
30 Adam Markowicz 2594 M/18 3 1:34:37.9 32:14.8 31:19.2 31:03.8              
31 Zach Broden 2221 M/16 3 1:35:07.9 33:06.6 31:24.1 30:37.1              
32 Thomas Schmitt 2670 M/53 3 1:35:57.2 33:43.7 31:27.6 30:45.9              
33 Jacek Hummel 2643 M/16 3 1:36:21.4 33:43.3 31:37.1 31:00.9              
34 Joe Paczkowski 2680 M/35 3 1:39:17.9 33:29.2 32:06.6 33:42.0              
35 Matt Johnson 2677 M/47 3 1:41:04.0 31:41.5 34:03.2 35:19.3              
36 Kevin Full 2206 M/37 3 1:45:01.0 34:51.1 35:39.6 34:30.2              
37 Jim Penkert 2667 M/45 3 1:45:06.1 32:17.2 35:21.6 37:27.2              
38 Brian Akullian 2200 M/56 3 1:46:20.9 35:35.1 35:15.8 35:29.8              
39 Jason Bretz 2697 M/48 3 1:48:45.1 35:05.5 35:45.3 37:54.2              
40 Denny Barry 2316 M/70 3 2:04:49.1 39:03.6 41:39.6 44:05.8              
41 Nicholas Undis 2708 M/35 3 2:05:22.7 41:10.3 40:14.2 43:58.0              
42 Frank Bobick 2219 M/52 3 2:08:29.4 39:47.5 42:18.9 46:22.9              
43 Justin Canup 2225 M/44 2 1:09:20.6 32:16.1 37:04.5                
44 Jonathan Hendricks 2699 M/49 2 1:12:13.6 35:10.2 37:03.4                
45 Garrett Meier 2715 M/16 2 1:16:43.7 39:01.1 37:42.5                
46 Tom Bengez 2641 M/69 2 1:16:47.3 38:39.4 38:07.9                
47 Owen Hall 2682 M/16 2 1:24:02.5 53:57.5 30:04.9                
48 Anthony Fehr 2711 M/35 2 1:27:33.5 45:08.6 42:24.8                
 

GEAR WEST SPORT

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ryan Haag 2574 M/49 3 1:49:16.8 39:05.3 36:36.4 33:35.0              
2 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 3 1:56:16.4 36:07.6 39:02.0 41:06.7              
3 Aaron Pidde 2716 M/44 1 39:02.9 39:02.9                  
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jayden Siegle 1397 M/17 4 1:37:39.1 23:30.9 24:05.6 24:33.8 25:28.7            
2 Mike Ruehle 1232 M/52 4 1:39:09.5 24:12.8 24:39.6 24:40.2 25:36.7            
3 Piotr Bednarski 1338 M/53 4 1:40:15.9 24:19.6 25:05.4 25:05.7 25:45.2            
4 Nathan Kremer 1275 M/39 4 1:40:52.9 25:22.8 25:20.6 24:48.9 25:20.5            
5 Eric Bernhardt 1270 M/47 4 1:41:07.1 24:33.3 25:03.8 25:42.2 25:47.6            
6 Scott Lund 1203 M/52 4 1:41:07.4 24:22.1 25:08.5 25:47.4 25:49.3            
7 Henry Braun 1214 M/32 4 1:41:57.1 25:11.9 25:32.1 24:41.2 26:31.9            
8 Andrew Person 1229 M/41 4 1:44:24.3 24:40.1 25:50.9 26:51.3 27:01.9            
9 Jeff Freed 1384 M/49 4 1:44:53.0 25:38.0 26:27.9 26:19.8 26:27.0            
10 Rick Ochs 1373 M/51 4 1:45:52.1 25:18.4 26:58.8 26:56.0 26:38.7            
11 Jim Jaglo 1348 M/52 4 1:46:18.0 24:57.9 26:10.1 27:22.1 27:47.8            
12 Justin Bakken 1207 M/39 4 1:46:46.1 25:57.2 26:57.2 27:09.2 26:42.2            
13 Anthony Herlitz 1201 M/15 4 1:46:58.5 26:21.3 26:42.5 27:03.3 26:51.3            
14 Luke Baker 1356 M/26 4 1:49:03.6 26:27.4 27:13.5 27:30.1 27:52.4            
15 Kevin Froemming 1200 M/60 4 1:51:09.0 26:38.6 28:07.8 28:36.9 27:45.6            
16 Barrett Jesness 1273 M/38 4 1:52:39.4 26:13.5 28:00.7 28:36.2 29:48.9            
17 Andrew Leddick 1202 M/43 4 1:53:53.2 27:06.3 28:41.0 28:59.7 29:06.0            
18 Jackk Baker 1340 M/62 4 1:55:19.6 28:07.6 29:39.3 28:29.7 29:02.8            
19 Bennett Goiffon 1216 M/38 4 2:00:01.8 28:35.8 29:29.8 30:10.9 31:45.1            
20 Chad Bannor 1274 M/27 4 2:09:15.9 27:38.6 29:57.1 36:07.4 35:32.7            
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Matt Leizinger 1357 M/36 4 1:52:48.5 25:50.9 27:40.5 28:55.4 30:21.6            
2 Riley Sellars 1111 M/17 4 1:55:55.5 27:11.5 29:42.4 30:17.6 28:43.9            
3 John Muszynski 1277 M/54 3 2:03:07.2 31:18.2 44:47.3 47:01.7              
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 John Cummings 1347 M/44 4 1:45:15.6 25:05.4 26:14.2 26:27.0 27:28.9            
2 Steve Sturman 1236 M/43 4 2:02:10.9 28:25.9 30:38.4 31:34.5 31:31.9            
 

WOLF TOOTH/OTSO ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jenna Rinehart 258 F/35 4 1:34:44.6 23:09.4 23:38.0 23:51.5 24:05.5            
2 Corey Coogan Cisek 256 F/42 4 1:46:05.4 25:34.4 26:41.2 27:02.0 26:47.8            
3 Danielle Larson 260 F/34 4 1:51:12.7 26:40.8 28:32.1 28:26.3 27:33.4            
4 Kristy Kreme Henderson 262 F/39 4 2:11:43.7 31:11.7 32:49.6 33:39.9 34:02.3            
5 Rachel Olzer 120 F/27 3 1:49:39.2 33:50.2 36:16.3 39:32.7              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Calvin Sandberg 4 M/18 5 1:44:26.2 21:35.8 20:06.9 20:49.1 21:14.5 20:39.7          
2 Jeff Hall 160 M/43 5 1:44:26.3 21:36.3 20:06.0 20:49.1 21:14.4 20:40.3          
3 Colin Freed 108 M/17 5 1:46:46.8 21:36.7 20:34.4 21:26.4 21:40.1 21:28.9          
4 Sam Berkland 251 M/29 5 1:51:49.1 21:35.4 21:39.3 22:18.7 22:51.9 23:23.6          
5 Tim Norrie 263 M/44 5 1:52:11.5 22:20.4 22:14.8 22:21.2 22:35.2 22:39.8          
6 Dominc Talerico 123 M/36 5 1:53:09.2 21:54.5 21:58.2 22:48.7 23:26.3 23:01.3          
7 Jesse Rients 266 M/42 5 1:53:33.7 21:53.1 22:00.5 22:52.1 23:25.1 23:22.7          
8 Casey Griesemer 236 M/24 5 1:53:57.5 21:44.4 22:23.7 23:02.8 23:31.8 23:14.6          
9 Brendan Bellew 3 M/38 5 1:53:59.6 21:54.0 23:53.7 23:09.1 22:34.5 22:28.1          
10 Emmett Donohue 132 M/18 5 1:55:33.0 22:19.2 23:21.3 23:15.6 23:14.7 23:21.9          
11 Jay Henderson 261 M/48 5 1:56:28.0 22:20.6 23:43.9 22:53.0 23:23.6 24:06.7          
12 Aaron Voreis 250 M/40 5 1:57:11.3 21:57.6 23:06.4 23:52.4 23:22.8 24:51.8          
13 John Sandberg 9 M/52 5 1:58:10.4 22:19.6 22:55.8 23:42.9 24:21.8 24:50.2          
14 Cole Johnson 255 M/17 5 2:00:16.5 23:04.3 23:44.2 24:18.7 24:03.3 25:05.9          
15 Charles Wolf 245 M/30 5 2:00:38.9 23:10.7 24:10.6 24:46.4 24:28.2 24:02.8          
16 Tim Brandvold 244 M/50 5 2:00:40.9 23:15.7 24:18.6 24:09.0 24:47.7 24:09.7          
17 Markus Rupnow 220 M/16 5 2:03:13.2 23:03.0 24:17.4 24:39.3 24:37.1 26:36.3          
18 Justin Rinehart 257 M/36 5 2:06:08.4 22:33.6 24:45.9 26:07.8 26:30.2 26:10.7          
19 Brian Koeneman 252 M/52 5 2:07:38.8 24:57.7 25:23.8 25:43.6 25:49.4 25:44.1          
20 John-Eric Klecker 259 M/16 5 2:09:38.1 23:03.8 24:33.8 25:51.1 27:17.1 28:52.1          
21 Jack Brandvold 253 M/16 2 45:51.1 21:36.9 24:14.1                
22 Zachary Goldberg 109 M/25 2 53:24.1 25:14.6 28:09.4